Certified Professionals List

LonMark® Certified Professionals (LCPs)

 

The LonMark Certified Professional test provides a worldwide standard of proficiency for individuals that install, integrate and maintain systems utilizing LonMark certified products.

If you are looking for a qualified integration professional below is a current listing of each individual who has passed the credentialling program requirements.

It is the responsibility of the credentialed individual to notify LonMark International of any changes in the information below.


Argentina AR-B:

Hernan Fagnilli Fuentes
Fundacio Cientifica Austral
Avda Scalabrini Ortez 3355 Piso 6
Buenos Aires 1425
Tel: '+54 11 4807 4401
Email: fagnilli@gmail.com



Aruba AW-AW:

Carmen Soraya Prieto Liscano
My intelligent home
Moco 62 B
Noord 00297
Tel: '+297 5882815
Email: mih_aruba@hotmail.com


Leonidas Aparicio Reyes
Leionidas Aparacio
Koyari # 180D
Oranjestad
Tel: '+297 5630045
Email: aparicioaruba@hotmail.com



Australia NSW:

Dane Wright
Controlworks
3/2A Pioneer Avenue
Thornleigh 2120
Tel: +61 294814500
Email: dane.wright@controlworks.com.au



Australia TCE:

Samuel Onuoha
Chicon Itegrated
P.O. Box Z5217
St. Georges
Tel: +61 () 4229 99776
Email: samuel.ohuoha@chiconintegrated.com



Brazil:

Regina Junqueira Ferreira
Rua Volta Redonda, 367, Campo Belo
Sao Paulo/SP 04608-010
Tel: +55 5531 8254
Email: junqueira.regina@yahoo.com.br



Brazil PT-12:

Renata Soares Semente
Av. Cel Lucas de Oliveira, 1548, Casa 108, Bairro Bela Vista
Porta Alegre 90460-000
Tel: ''+55 51 827 40 816
Email: renata.semente@gmail.com



Canada AB:

Jay Chang
Convergint Technologies Ltd.
#2, 6020 - 11th St. SE
Calgary T2H 2L7
Tel: +1 403-640-4333
Email: jay.chang@convergint.com


Glen Muir
Convergint Technologies Ltd.
#2, 6020 - 11th St. SE
Calgary T2H 2L7
Tel: +1 403-640-4333
Email: glen.muir@convergint.com


Stephen Nicoll
Cenovus Energy Inc.
500 Centre Street SE
Calgary T2G 1A6
Tel: +1 403-301-0090
Email: steve.nicoll@sait.ca


Colin Wilkes
Honeywell
2181 Premier Way
Sherwood Park T8H2V1
Tel: +1 780-410-0048
Email: colin.wilkes@honeywell.com


Colin Parker
Suncor Energy Inc.
P.O. Box 2844
Calgary T2P 3E3
Tel: +1 403-692-8416
Email: cparker@suncor.com


Kelly Wolf
Capital Engineering
101, 17187-114 Ave.
Edmonton T5S 2NS
Tel: +1 780-388-2504
Email: dmacmillan@capitaleng.ca


Lynn Marsh
Suncor Energy Inc.
150 6 Ave. SW
Calgary T2P 3E3
Tel: +1 780-790-2127
Email: lmarsh@suncor.com


Rajesh Natesan
Jacobs Canada Inc
205 Quarry Park Blvd
Calgary T2C3E7
Tel: +1 403-640-8135
Email: rajesh.natesan@jacobs.com


Janaka Abhayawardhana
Southampton-Trane
#157, 10905 48th street SE
Calgary T2C1G8
Tel: +1 403-301-0090
Email: craig.mcdonald@trane.com


Bradley Tucker
Suncor
150- 6th ave SW
Calgary T2P-3E3
Tel: +1 780-715-5455
Email: btucker@suncor.com


Hal Bayless
Suncor Energy
PO Box 4001
Fort McMurray T9H 3E3
Tel: +1 780-972-9074
Email: hbayless@suncor.com


Peter Laan
Convergint Technologies Ltd
Bay #2, 6020 - 11 ST. SE
Calgary T2H 2L7
Tel: +1 403-301-7659
Email: peter.laan@convergint.com


Danny Chen
Convergint Technologies Ltd
Bay #2, 6020 - 11 ST. SE
Calgary T2H 2L7
Tel: +1 403-291-3241
Email: danny.chen@convergint.com


Sarah Knippshild
Convergint Technologies Ltd
Bay #2, 6020 - 11 ST. SE
Calgary T2H 2L7
Tel: +1 403-291-3241
Email: sarah.knippshild@convergint.com


Andrey Lvov
Convergint Technologies Ltd
Bay #2, 6020 - 11 ST. SE
Calgary T2H 2L7
Tel: +1 403-291-3241
Email: andrey.lvov@convergint.com


Michael Wong
Honeywell
160, 2181 Premier Way
Sherwood Park T8H 2V1
Tel: '+1 780-410-0054
Email: michael.wong@honeywell.com


Shajila Asir Selvin
SNC-LAVALIN
Level 6, 640 5th Ave SW
Calgary T2P 3G4
Tel: '+1 403-984-5400


Wenjie (Roy) Rong
Southampton Industrial
5606 48th St. SE
Calgary T2C 4X8
Tel: +1 403-930-9299 ext. 745
Email: roy.rong@southampton-industrial.com


Derek MacLean
TTS HVAC Energy Solutions
31 Marquis Cove SE
Calgary T3M 1V8
Email: dmaclean_11@hotmail.com


Rory Drabble
Western HVAC Solutions
#15, 1430 40th Ave NE
Calgary T2E 6L1
Tel: +1 403-250-5050
Email: roryd@westernhvac.ca


Michael Magega
MaeControls Ltd.
508 26th Ave NE
Calgary T2E 1Z5
Email: mikemagega@me.com


Jean Francois Rivet
Convergint Technologies
5-215 Macalpine Crescent
Fort McMurray T9H 4A5
Tel: +1 780-790-0922
Email: jeanfrancois.rivet@convergint.com


Steven Chadwick
Convergint Technologies
6020 11 St. SE, Unit 2
Calgary T2H 2L7
Tel: +1 587-919-6491
Email: steven.chadwick@convergint.com


Devin Smith
Convergint Technologies
242 Macalpine Crescent
Fort McMurray T9HY 4A6
Tel: +1 780-215-7462
Email: devin.smith@convergint.com


Justin Bisson
Convergint Technologies
5-215 MacAlpine Crescent
Fort McMurray T9H 4A5
Tel: +1 780-790-0922
Email: justin.bisson@convergint.com


Slok Sharma
Convergint Technologies
242 MacAlpine Cresent
Fort McMurray T9H 4A6
Tel: +1 780-370-7626
Email: alok.sharma@convergint.com


Kyle Grace
Convergint Technologies
Unit 5, 215 MacAlpine Crescent
Fort McMurray T9H 4A5
Tel: +1 780-790-0922
Email: kyle.grace@convergint.com


Mark Bragg
On-Point Automation Services Ltd.
46 Bridlecrest Blvd. SW
Calgary T2Y 4X9
Tel: +1 403-880-5543
Email: on-pointautomation@shaw.ca


Usman Hanif
Convergint Technologies
5-215 MacAlpine Crescent
Fort McMurray T9H 4A5
Tel: +1 780-790-0922
Email: usman.hanif@convergint.com


Gavin Medeiros
Fort McKay Alcor
136 Target Road
Fort McKay
Tel: +1 403-805-7186
Email: gmedeiros@suncor.com


Parashar Kamble
Convergint Technologies
Unit #5, 215 MacAlpine Cresent
Fort McMurray T9H 4A5
Tel: +1 780-982-3752
Email: parashar.kamble@convergint.com


Leam Thistle
Fort McKey Alcor
136 Target Road
Fort McKay T0P 1C0
Tel: +1 780-902-3105
Email: leamthistle@gmail.com


Zahir Hasic
Suncor Energy
Edmonton
Tel: +1 780-719-6917
Email: zhasic@hotmail.com


Craig Beatty
Suncor Energy, Inc.
PO Box 5640, Drop H - Fort Hills
Fort McMurray T9H 3G6
Tel: +1 780-370-2591
Email: cbeatty@suncor.com


Alex Thompson
Convergint Technologies
353 Nelson Drive
Spruce Grove T7X 0N9
Tel: +1 780-995-2539
Email: thompsonalex12988@outlook.com



Canada BC:

Gary Zubick
FMA
1375 Bouleau Lake Rd.
Vernon V1H 2G7
Email: gzubick@gmail.com



Canada CA-ON:

Ross McGregor
Johnson Controls Inc.
30 Edgewater Street, Unit 108
Ottawa K2L 1V8
Tel: +1 613-282-9634
Email: ross.w.mcgregor@jci.com



Canada New Brunswick:

Rene Arseneault
Rene Arseneault Contracting
41 Everett
Hampton E5N 5A8
Tel: +1 506-685-0917
Email: rene.leo.arseneault@gmail.com



Canada Newfoundland:

Raymond Bursey
NL Hydro, a Nalcor Energy Company
PO Box 29
Holyrood A0A 2R0
Tel: +1 709-229-7894
Email: raybursey@nlh.nl.ca



Canada Newfoundlnd:

Eric Cranford
285 Marble Drive
Steady Brook A2H 2N2
Tel: +1 709-630-1075
Email: ericcranford61@gmail.com



Canada NL:

Shane L. Fudge
NewfoundLogix Inc.
11 Bayview Heights
Triton A0J 1V0
Tel: +1 709-572-4321
Email: shanelfudge@gmail.com


Bob Mews
Notre Dame Automation
P.,O. Box 94
Birchy Bay A0G 1E0
Tel: +1 709-541-3305
Email: bobmews@yahoo.ca



Canada Nova Scotia:

Darrell LeBlanc
TTS HVAC Energy Solutions
New Glasgow B2H 1T5
Tel: +1 902-759-5742
Email: darrell.leblanc@ttshvacenergy.com



Canada ON:

Michael Shears
Black and McDonald
Western Utilities Region, 75 Commerce Valley Dr. E.
Markham 73T 7N9
Tel: +1 709-660-3953
Email: jaselectrical@outlook.com



Canada Ontario:

John Kaipainen
OMCIAA
1000 Airport Parkway
Ottawa K1V9B4
Tel: +1 613-880-9711
Email: jussitheladd@hotmail.com


Terry Nandlal
Honeywell Ltd.
1682 Woodward Drive
Ottawa K2C 3R7
Tel: +1 613-913-0512
Email: terry.nandlal@honeywell.com


Ahmad Mohamad
Convergint Technologies
1470 Quest Circle
Missasauga L5N 884
Tel: '+1 780-370-7626
Email: ahmad.mohamad@convergint.com



Chile:

Luis Poblete
Los Molinos 8784, Vitacura
Santiago 7640154
Tel: ''+(56-9) 7748 3947
Email: luis.poblet@gmail.com



Chile DO-25:

Álvaro Stierling Aguayo
SIDCO Chile Ltda.
Av. Providencia 2133, Of. 706
Santiago 7510121
Tel: +56 2 2443994
Email: alvaro.stierling@sidco.cl


Leonardo Valencia Araneda
Termatisol Tecnologia S.A.
Blanco 15i2, Loteo Industrial Los Libertadores
Colina 8252474
Tel: +56 9 68785049
Email: lvalencia@termika.cl


Jose Labrin
SIDCO Chile
Av. Providencia 2133 Of. 706
Santiago 7510121
Tel: +56 22443994
Email: jose.labrin@sidco.cl


Felipe Rodriguez
SIDCO Chile
Av. Providencia 2133 Of. 706
Santiago 7510121
Tel: +56 22443994
Email: felipe.rodriguez@sidco.cl


Ariel Escobar
Seltek
Lenka Franulic 4360
Santiago 7330038
Tel: +56 26628583
Email: arielesco@gmail.com


Hardy Lazo
Ahimco
Heuerfanos 4475 Quinta Norma
Santiago 8500000
Tel: '+56 0969656072
Email: malditocomputador@hotmail.com


Cristian Hurtado
INGETROL S.A.
Av. Galvarino 7641
Santiago 8710020
Tel: '+56 225990950
Email: alvaro.stierling@isde.cl


Cristian Espinoza
INGETROL S.A.
Av. Galvarino 7641
Santiago 8710020
Tel: '+56 225990950
Email: alvaro.stierling@isde.cl



Colombia:

Guillermo Garcia
TAC Ingenieria SAS
24Bis #27-44
Bogota 00000
Tel: '+57 315 7712925
Email: proyectos@tacingenieria.com



Colombia -:

Juan Gabriel Medina Valenzuela
TAC Ingenieria SAS
Diagonal 24 Bis # 27 - 44
Bogota D.C. 11001000
Tel: +57 1 3350539
Email: soporte@tacingenieria.com



Colombia CO-ANT:

Ricardo Moreno Sanchez
Universidad de Antioquia
Calle 67 #53-108 Of 20-406
Medellin 5001000
Tel: +57 2195550
Email: ricardo.moreno@udea.edu.co


Luis Fernando Morales Gomez
Electrocontrol S.A.
Copacabana Calle 59 # 59-194 Autopista Norte Km 13
Medellin 05001000
Tel: +57 4005500
Email: lmorales@electrocontrol.com.co


Julian Florez
Infraestructura Digital S.A.S.
Calle 42 # 69-111 of. 301
Medellin 05001000
Tel: +57 4 2600446
Email: jflorez@infraestructuradigital.com


Daniel Cabrera
Ingear Proyectos
CLL 7 # 39 210, Apto 1104
Medellin 05001000
Tel: +57 2840551
Email: kesdae@yahoo.com



Colombia CO-CUN:

Laura Gutierrez
Luminum sas
Carrera 11A # 118 - 45
Bogota 01
Tel: +57 13112328194
Email: lauragutierrezc@gmail.com



Colombia CO-VAC:

Sanz Rodriguez Jose Efren
SNBC HOLDING
Jose Efren
Palmira 763531
Tel: +57 23359540
Email: jesanzr@hotmail.com



Denmark Denmark:

Edvin Sanggaard
Edvin Sanggaard, LonWorks Network Integrator
Rugmarken 13
Odense S 5260
Tel: +45 65911717
Email: es@sanggaard.dk



Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Norte:

Anna Yasseris Encarnación Piña
Calle 14, no. 22
Sabana Perdida
Email: ayep_24@hotmail.com



Ecuador:

Francisco Andrade Briones
Circunvalacion Norte 531 y Calle Primera
Guayaquil
Tel: +34 615834293
Email: francisco.andrade@gmail.com



Ecuador EC-A:

Diego Paul Chacon Troya
Calle Fasayñan 1-75 y Allcuquiro
Cuenca Ec010113
Tel: +593 7 2869001
Email: victorcp@aditel-sistemas.com


Alfredo Carrillo
DOMOTIC
Cumanda 378
Cuenca EC010108
Tel: +593 72459333
Email: acarrillotorres1999@gmail.com



Ecuador EC-G:

Otto Bermudez
Ing. Wellington Bermudez
CDLA Guayacanes MZ 57 Villa 4
Guayaquil ECO90112
Tel: '+59 342823481
Email: otto_bermudez2002@hotmail.com


Josue Cevallos Bayas
NCSISTELCORP
cdla. Bolivariana Mz. A V.6
Guayaquil EC090104
Tel: +593 999759556
Email: jonatti@hotmail.com


Jonathan Mora Cortez
NCSISTEL CORP
cdla. Bolivariana Mz. A V.6
Guayaquil EC090104
Tel: +593 042292825
Email: jonamundial@hotmail.com



Ecuador EC-M:

Jorge Luis Cantos Molina
Ex Master UPM Ecuador
Calle 14, Av. 17
Manta EC130802
Tel: +593 84880221
Email: jorgeluiscantos@gmail.com



Ecuador EC-P:

Vinicio Moya
Domoinmotica, S.A./Smart Controls
Av 12 de Octubre y Colon, Torre Boreal Of 1010
Quito
Tel: +593 2 233 90 85
Email: vmoya@smart-controls.com


Byron Marcelo Escobar Castro
ISDE ECUADOR
Av. Amazonas y Robles Ed. Proinco Calisto Of. 804
Quito 17050
Tel: +593 2 2567997
Email: marceloe@isde-ecuador.com


Armando Alomoto
ISDE ECUADOR
Av. Amazonas y Robles, Edificio Proinco Calisto
Quito 170500
Tel: +593 2 2567 997
Email: tecnico01@isde-ecuador.com


Maria Villavicencio
DPE
Pradera E7-21 y Mariana de Jesus Cordero
Quito 170500
Tel: +593 2 2570327
Email: tecnico01@isde-ecuador.com


Andres Santiago Mendoza Miño
TOUCH HOME
Simón Bolívar OE4-184
Quito 170156
Tel: +593 992748461
Email: touchomec@gmail.com


Santiago Montero
Smart Controls
12 de Octubre y Colon
Quito 170517
Tel: +593 023826951
Email: smontero@smart-controls.com


Juan Eduardo Lozada Zambrano
Smart Controls
12 de Octubre y Colon
Quito 170517
Tel: +593 22339085
Email: jlozada@smart-controls.com


Patricio Pilaguano
Secatel
Inglaterra 564
Quito 170135
Tel: +593 I922556506
Email: patricio@secatel.com


Maria Angeles Salcedo Salgado
PROINGTEC
de los Sauces E-12-49 Y DE
Quito 170512
Tel: +593 2 2443755
Email: masalcedos@gmail.com


Hector Albuja Barreno
Lavayen oe 2-139 y Real Audiencia
Quito 170500
Tel: +593 997679124
Email: elektel.ingenieria@gmail.com


Michele Paroli
Smart Controls
Av. 12 de Octubre y Av Colon
Quito 170517
Tel: +593 023826951
Email: mparoli@smart-controls.com


Jorge Daniel Trujillo Marcillo
Megapower
Fco. de Orellana, Corunia
Quito EC170124
Tel: +593 0982541658
Email: dtrujillo@megapower.com.ec


Anabel Alejandra Velasco Barrera
Conoto, Cooperativa Julio Endera Lote 64
Quito 170156
Tel: +593 02397397
Email: anabel.velasco@outlook.com


Ricardo Yanez
Rumania E5-87
Quito 170125
Tel: +593 022905371
Email: yanezry@hotmail.com


Arturo Alejandro Rivera Vergara
Bosmediano E11-43 y General Roca Edif. DejerezII
Quito 17122
Tel: +593 2 3333 106
Email: imagina.ar@gmail.com


Francisco Benigno Castro Carrasco
Av. Quitumbe S34-66
Quito 170146
Tel: +593 997663885
Email: dastic@gmail.com


Fabian Fernando Taco Taco
Av Amazonas y Robles
Quito 170118
Tel: +593 22567997
Email: marceloe@isde-ecuador.com


Cesar Palacios Escandon
Altiplano y Eplicachima
Cuenca 1113
Tel: +593 992247913
Email: icp@hotmail.es



Estonia:

Ilmar Naaber
Targa Maja Lahendused OÜ
Õhtu Põik 3
Pärnu 80010
Tel: '+372-443-8700
Email: ilmar.naaber@tml.ee


Imre Baumann
Targa Maja Lahendused OÜ
Õhtu Põik 3
Pärnu 80010
Tel: '+372-443-8700
Email: imre.baumann@tml.ee


Slim Ridbeck
Estonian Air Navigation Services AS
Kanali Tee Poik 3
Rae, Rae Vald 10112
Tel: ''+372-625-8236
Email: siim@eans.ee



Estonia -:

Dmitry Koznev
Vorguvara AS
Türi 9
Tallinn 11314
Tel: +372 671 0280
Email: dmitry.koznev@vorguvara.ee


Juri Reitsakas
Vorguvara AS
Turi 9
Tallinn 11314
Tel: '+372-671-0290
Email: juri.reitsakas@vorguvara.ee



Estonia NG-ON:

Ergo Sartakov
Targa Maja Lahendused OÜ
Õhtu Põik 3
Pärnu 80010
Tel: '+372-443-8700
Email: ergo.sartakov@tml.ee



Germany:

Volker Koch
Festo AG & Co KG
Ruiterstr. 82
Esslingen 73734
Tel: +49 711 347 2076
Email: vko@de.festo.com


Guido Rothfuss
Festo AG & Co KG
Ruiterstr. 82
Esslingen 73734
Tel: +49 711 347 2076
Email: guir@de.festo.com


Martin Wilhelm
Festo AG & Co KG
Ruiterstr. 82
Esslingen 73734
Tel: +49 711 347 2076
Email: whm@de.festo.com


Joerg Cantignon
Echelon GmbH
Herbert-Hinnendahl-Str. 23
Bielefeld 33602
Tel: +49 5217871861
Email: jcantignon@echelon.de


Guido Raabe
DB Services GmbH
Elisabeth-Schwarzhaupt-Platz 1
Berlin 10115
Tel: +49 30 297 69922
Email: guido.raabe@deutschebahn.com


Veit Demel
HERMOS Systems GmbH
Hamburger Strasse 65
Dresden 01157
Tel: +49 351 81154 0
Email: veit.demel@hermos-systems.de


Frank Martens
HERMOS Systems GmbH
Hamburger Strasse 65
Dresden 01157
Tel: +49 351 81154 0
Email: frank.maertens@hermos-systems.de



Germany -:

Markus Hofknecht
Ludwig Zausinger Elektro-Anlagentechnik GmbH
Brienner Strasse 52
Muenchen 80333
Tel: +49 89 52309 124
Email: markus.hofknecht@zausinger.de



Guatemala GT-GU:

Allenn Liquez
Innovaciones Residenciales
16 Avenida 11-52 Zona 11
Guatemala 01011
Tel: +502 24318347
Email: aliquez@innovacionesresidenciales.com


Johon Carlos Cesar Gutierrez Limas
Tecnologia Acceso y Seguridad S.A
15 Avenida 16 - 08 Zona 13
Guatemala 01013
Tel: +502 24275959
Email: jgutierrez@tas-seguridad.com



India:

Mithun Kumar S R
Schneider Electric India (Pvt) Ltd.
88(P), Sahasra Shree, EPIP Industrial Area
Bangalore 560066
Tel: +46 722198346
Email: mithunkumar.sr@buildings.schneider-electric.com


Mitali Joshi
Honeywell
Bellandur, Bengaluru
Bangalore 560103
Tel: +91 8971758844
Email: mitali.joshi@honeywell.com



Italy:

Enzo Pellizzaro
Casadei & Pellizzaro Srl
Via Augusto Righi 1
Forlì 47122
Tel: +39 0543773814
Email: enzo@casadeipellizzaro.com


Gianni Toni
Casadei & Pellizzaro Srl
Via Augusto Righi 1
Forlì 47122
Tel: +39 0543773815
Email: gianni.toni@casadeipellizzaro.com



Japan:

Joel Chester
American Engineering Corporation
7-8-13 Oyama
Okinawa 901-2223
Tel: +81 98-897-6784
Email: joel.chester@aec-japan.co.jp


Tomohisa Yamazoe
Echelon Corp.
Shinagawa Intercity Tower A 28F
Tokyo 108-6028
Tel: +81 3 6717 2860
Email: tyamazoe3@echelon.com



Japan JP-47:

Ryan Higa
American Engineering Corp.
7-8-13 Oyama
Ginowan-City 901-2223
Tel: +81-98-897-6784
Email: ryan.higa@aec-japan.co.jp



Jordan:

Firas Obeido
SatchNet Electronic Systems
50, Amer Bin Malek Street
Amman 11181
Tel: +962 6 5518893
Email: firas.obeido@satchnet.com



Korea:

Jong Seok Lee
LG CNS
19F. Prime Tower, 10-1, Hoehyeon-dong, 2-ga, Jung
Seoul 100-725
Tel: '+82 10 8884 1490
Email: jslee0405@lgcns.com


Dong Hoon Lee
LG CNS
19F. Prime Tower, 10-1, Hoehyeon-dong, 2-ga, Jung
Seoul 100-725
Tel: '+82 10 8884 1490
Email: donghunlee@lgcns.com


Gyung Su Gwon
LG CNS
19F. Prime Tower, 10-1, Hoehyeon-dong, 2-ga, Jung
Seoul 100-725
Tel: '+82 10 8884 1490
Email: gyungsu@lgcns.com



Korea KR - 11:

Changjin Han
Daelim I&S
17-19F, KBS Media Center
Seoul 121-915
Tel: '+82 2 3704 8400
Email: cjhan@daelimins.com


Kwang Seok Lee
Daelim I&S
17-19F, KBS Media Center
Seoul 121-915
Tel: '+82 2 3704-8515
Email: kslee501@daelimins.com



Mexico:

Gisele Sosa
Aditel Mexico
Av. Epigmenio Gonzalez #500
Queretaro 76150
Tel: '+52 (461) 1060314
Email: gisele.sosa@aditel-sistemas.com



México Jalisco:

Fernando Córdova
Domus, Ingeniería domótica
Emilio Carranza #58
Tepatitlán 47600
Tel: '+52 378 781-1493
Email: fernando.cordova@domus.mx


Jaime Roberto Macías Gómez
Domus Ingeniería Domótica
Lucio Blanco 1392
Zapopan 45200
Tel: '+52 333 833 5621
Email: jaimeroberto16@gmail.com


Carlos Alejandro Pérez Wario
Av. Beethoven 5082 Col. La Estancia
Zapopan 45030
Tel: +52 33-3629-0987
Email: c_wario@hotmail.com



Mexico MX:

Cesar Alcantara Ochoa
Azteca Controls
Monclova No. 58, P.B. Col Roma Sur, Del. Cuahutémo
Mexico DF 06760
Tel: +52 (55) 10541906
Email: calcantara@azteca-controls.com


Marcelo Pina Neria
Azteca Controls
Monclova No. 58, P.B. Col Roma Sur, Del. Cuahutémo
Mexico DF 06760
Tel: +52 (55) 10541906
Email: mpina@azteca-controls.com


Francisco Granillo
Geoware
MITLA 346
Mexico City 03020
Tel: +52 5555232270
Email: fgranillo@geoware.com.mx


Agustin Soberanes Ramirez
ISSE SISTEMAS ESPECIALES SA DE CV
Napoles 49
Mexico DF 6600
Tel: +52 5519989940
Email: soberanesra@hotmail.com



Mexico MX-AGU:

Julio Hernandez Luevano
Emba Group
Calle Veracruz No. 202, Frac. Del Valle, 1ra sec
AguasCalientes 20080
Tel: +52 (449) 1838121
Email: julioh@embagroup.net



Mexico MX-BCN:

Enrique Vera
DTI, SA de CV
Rio Americano, 3101
Mexicali 21399
Tel: +526869058645
Email: enrique.vera@md-ingenieria.com



Mexico MX-CAM:

Cristian Melik Risso Reyes
Pemex
Calle 21 No 107
Ciudad del Carmen 24180
Tel: +52 9381082112
Email: cmrr3@hotmail.com



Mexico MX-COA:

Luis Manuel Sanchez Ibarra
Robochi
America 606
Piedras Negras 26030
Tel: +34 622230051
Email: luism_si@hotmail.com



México MX-DIF:

Jesus Alejo Nabor
AyTEC
Blvd. Puerto Áereo No 39, Col. Ignacio Zaragoza
México 15000
Tel: +52 55 31830090
Email: jesus_alejo_n@prodigy.net.mx



Mexico MX-DIF:

Alejandra E. Castro Munoz
ECOSISTEMAS
Jose M. Rodriguez 61
Mexico, D.F. 09260
Tel: +52 (55) 5012 8787
Email: idea.koiquer@gmail.com



México MX-EM:

Jorge Rodríguez
Paseo de la Concordia #46
Naucalpan de Juárez 53125
Tel: +52 659936606
Email: jorge.rodriguez.vir@hotmail.com



Mexico MX-GUA:

Juan de Dios Contreras
Grupo Site Leon
Blvd. Juan Alonso de Torres No. 224,
Leon 37148
Tel: +52 (477) 2515500
Email: jcontreras@gruposite.com.mx


Jonathan Remba Uribe
TCN Systems
Blvd. Gustavo Díaz Ordaz 1135 Int 3
Irapuato 36660
Tel: +52 4626241287
Email: jremba@tcnsystems.mx


Diego Zavala Trujillo
Smart Building
Plaza de la Paz n. 77 Col Centro
Leon 36000
Tel: +52 (477) 2381279
Email: dzavalat@yahoo.com.mx


Rodriguez Ruiz Jorge Joaquin
JMS TELECOMUNICACIONES SA DE CV
Jorge
Lion 37530
Tel: +52 477 7710481
Email: jms@jmstelecomunicaciones.com


Gabriel Cabrera
Intregracion de Soluciones IT SA de CV
San Lazaro 416, Santa Rosa de Lima
Leon 37210
Tel: +52 4772127353
Email: gabriel.lopez@isisolutions.com.mx



Mexico MX-JAL:

Marco Arturo Mendez Gomez
Tomcat
Paseo San Arturo No. 910 int. 47, Col. Valle Real
Zapopan 45019
Tel: +52 (33) 31225563
Email: marco@tomcat.mx


Ricardo Lopez
Seguridad y Control SA de CV
Federalismo Sur 765
Guadalajara 44190
Tel: +52 33366145554
Email: victorcp@aditel-sistemas.com


Omar Estrada Enriquez
Seguridad y Control SA de CV
Federalismo Sur 765
Guadalajara 44190
Tel: +52 33366145554
Email: victorcp@aditel-sistemas.com


Hector Bracamontes
BIOCAP SA de CV SOFOM ENR
San Juan de la Cruz 293
Zapopan 45040
Tel: +52 3336276201
Email: hector.bracamontesh@gmail.com


Moises Julian Diaz
Sincretec, S.A. de C.V.
Volcan Ajusco 5143-19
Zapopan 45070
Tel: +52 33-3632-6183
Email: mjuliand@sincretec.com



Mexico MX-MEX:

Julio Camacho
Somfy México S.A. de C.V.
Temazcal 19 B
La Loma, Tlalnepantla 54060
Tel: '+52 5537804882
Email: jcamacho@somfy.com.mx


Mauricio Cuervo
Somfy México S.A. de C.V.
Temazcal 19 B
La Loma, Tlalnepantla 54060
Tel: '+52 5547773185
Email: mcuervo@somfy.com.mx


Emmanuel Ramirez
INTELITE
Bosques de Tanger 13
Nezahualcoyotl 57170
Tel: +52 5559151854
Email: victorcp@aditel-sistemas.com



Mexico MX-MIC:

Jesus Abdiel Ruiz Pena
APILAC
Av. Prol. Lázaro Cárdenas #1, Col. Centro
Lazaro Cardenas 60950
Tel: +52 (753) 5330716
Email: auxsoporte@puertolazarocardenas.com.mx



Mexico MX-NLE:

Ricardo Gonzalez
FLUENTUM
Hernan Cortez #333 Col. Cumbres Tercer Sector
Monterrey 64610
Tel: +52 8115385679
Email: r.rodriguez@fluentum.com.mx



Mexico MX-QUE:

Guillermo Villamil
Nuovo Espacios Inteligentes
Sierra de Zimapan No. 4 Int. 27
Queretaro 76046
Tel: +524422233929
Email: guillermo@nuovoespaciosinteligentes.com


Miguel Angel Corona
Sinsel, S.A. de C.V.
Calle 1, No. 201
Queretaro 76087
Tel: +52 4422150047
Email: ventura@sinsel.com.mx


Cruz Jose Pablo
Sinsel, S.A. de C.V.
Jose Pablo
Queretaro 76087
Tel: +52 4422150047
Email: webmaster@sinsel.com.mx


Marco Antonio González Aguirre
INOVATQ SA DE CV
Av. Paseo de la Constitucio 523-8
Queretaro 76125
Tel: +52 4424108891
Email: marco.gonzalez@inovatq.com



Mexico MX-SLP:

Jose Luis Rojas
Datiotec
Arsénico No. 175 int. 14, Col. Morales
San Luis Potosí
Tel: +52 (444) 81232350
Email: luis.rojas@datiotec.com



Mexico MX-TAB:

Moisés Cárdenas
Civil Global Group S.A. de C.V.
Alpes #110
Villahermosa 86180
Tel: '+52 9933510634
Email: armodemexico@gmail.com


Ernesto Abdel Aziz Garrote
Civil Global Group S.A. de C.V.
Alpes #110
Villahermosa 86180
Tel: '+52 9933510634
Email: eaa_garrote@yahoo.com



Mexico MX-YUC:

José Antonio Quintal
INTELITE
Calle 2 No. 190-c
Mérida C.P. 97133
Tel: +52 9992422570
Email: joseantonioq@intelite.com.mx



Mexico Puebla:

Luis Enrique Lopez Lopez
AV PRESTIGE SA DE CV
Circuito del Sol 3905-204, Colonia Conjunto Amanacer
Puebla 72400
Tel: +52 (222)4098868
Email: luis.lopez@avprestige.com.mx


Romel O’Campo Hernandez
AV PRESTIGE SA DE CV
Circuito del Sol 3905-204, Colonia Conjunto Amanacer
Puebla 72400
Tel: +52 (222) 4098868
Email: romel.ocampo@avprestige.com.mx



Nicaragua NI-MN:

Julian Gonzalez
DOMUS, S.A.
Establo 8 Cuadras sur 2 Cuadras Oeste
Managua
Tel: +505 88820514
Email: julian_gm15@hotmail.com



Panama PA-8:

Samuel Araúz
ELECTRICOM PANAMA S. A.
Ave. Peru, Calle36Edif. Arboix, Piso 3, oficina 27
Panama 7059
Tel: '+507 203-2722
Email: s.arauz@electricompanama.com



Paraguay PY-ASU:

Guillermo Lu
Networkers SRL
Santa Rosa, 335
Asuncion 1802
Tel: +59521624136
Email: guillermolu@networkers.com.py


Gustavo Sorensen
Banco Central del Paraguay
Federación Rusa y Sargento Marecos
Asuncion 180
Tel: +595216192047
Email: gsoren@bcp.gov.py



Perú:

Henry Daniel Lazarte Reátegui
3H TRAZOS E.I.R.L.
Av. Salaverry 1971 Of. 904, Distrito de Lince
Lima 14
Tel: +51 2654343
Email: lazarte_canion@hotmail.com



Peru:

Joel Saldarriaga Vasquez
SAEG Controls SAC
AV 06 De Agosto 1137
Lima LIMA 11
Tel: +51 3320049
Email: jsaldarriaga@saeg.com



Peru PE-LIM:

Jorge Coello
PRACO SAC
Jr. Almirante Guisse 1648 Int. 302
Lima Lima 14
Tel: #ERROR!
Email: jcoello@praco.pe


Joseph Caceres Farfan
Saeg Controls Sac
Av 06 de Agosto 1137- Jesus Maria
Lima Lima 11
Tel: '+51 1 332 0049
Email: alvaro.stierling@isde.cl


Percy Alberto Lozano Saavedra
Calle Verrochino 220
San Borja LIMA 41
Tel: '+51 991898668
Email: percy.lozano4@gmail.com


Lery Robert Benavides Gonzales
JG Ingenieros
Calle Recavarren 111 Oficina 501
Miraflores 18
Tel: #ERROR!
Email: lbenavides@jgingenieros.pe


Daniel Burga
IST Iberotec
Jr Juno Lote 10 Mz B Urb La Campina Chorrillos
Lima Lima 09
Tel: +51 2059252
Email: dburga@laborinfor.com


Donaire Duran Janampa
AV Canada 113 Urb. El Parral Comas
Lima LIMA 7
Tel: +51 15368333
Email: donayred7@hotmail.com


Hugo Casallo
Malecon Manco Capac 820
Chaclacayo Lima 08
Tel: +51 947819915
Email: hcasallo@ciplima.org.pe



Poland PL-MA:

Jakub Grela
AGH-UST
Al. Mickiewicza 30
Kraków 30-059
Tel: +48 126175011
Email: jgrela@agh.edu.pl


Grzegorz Hayduk
AGH-UST
Al. Mickiewicza 30
Kraków 30-059
Tel: +48 12 617 28 83
Email: hayduk@kaniup.agh.edu.pl


Marcin Jachimski
AGH-UST
Al. Mickiewicza 30
Krakow 30-059
Tel: +48 126172883
Email: jachim@kaniup.agh.edu.pl


Pawel Kwasnowski
AGH-UST
Al. Mickiewicza 30
Krakow 30-059
Tel: +48 12 638 05 67
Email: kwasn@kaniup.agh.edu.pl


Zbigniew Mikos
AGH-UST
Al. Mickiewicza 30
Krakow 30-059
Tel: +48 126172883
Email: mikos@agh.edu.pl


Andrzej Ozadowicz
AGH-UST
Al. Mickiewicza 30
Krakow 30-059
Tel: +48 12 617 50 11
Email: ozadow@agh.edu.pl


Grzegorz Wróbel
AGH-UST
Al. Mickiewicza 30
Kraków 30-059
Tel: +48 12 6172883
Email: wrobel@agh.edu.pl



Portugal:

José Luís Faria
Rua Social, 264
Santa Maria de Lamas 4535-405
Tel: +351 916650744
Email: jlamfaria@gmail.com



Puerto Rico PR:

Antonio Aponte
Entropya
P.O. Box 2911
Bayamon 00960
Tel: +1 787-692-0600
Email: antonio.aponte@ergonpr.com


Benny Diaz
Entropya
P.O. Box 2911
Bayamon 00960
Tel: +1 787-692-0600
Email: bdiaz@ergonpr.com


Noel Hernandez
Entropya
PO Box 2911
Bayamon 00960
Tel: +1 787-692-0600
Email: nhernandez@entropya.biz



Singapore Singapore:

Fan Jinsong
Formerly with Matrix Controls Pte. Ltd
2 Teo Kim Eng Road
Singapore 416392
Email: fjsjon@ymail.com



South Africa:

Dirk Coetsee
SperoSens
Office D001 & D005
Centurion 0046
Tel: '+27 (086) 177 3767
Email: coetseed@spero.co.za



Spain:

Vicente Escamilla
ISDE
Doctor Pearsons, 67
Terrasa 08222
Tel: '+34 93 784 51 52
Email: vicens@isde-ing.com


Román Francesch
E-Controls
C/Murcia, 35F
Sant Boi de Llobregat 08830
Tel: '+34 93 652 55 21
Email: rfrancesch@e-controls.es


Pascual Guevara
Unitronics
Avd.Fuente Nueva, nº5
San Sebastian de los Reyes 28709
Tel: '+34 91 540 14 03
Email: pguevara@unitronics.es


Jordi Llorensí
E-Controls
C/Murcia, 35F
Sant Boi de Llobregat 08830
Tel: '+34 93 652 55 21
Email: jllorensi@e-controls.es


Jorge Antonio Torres Rico
Unitronics
Avd.Fuente Nueva, nº5
Madrid 28709
Tel: '+34 91 540 1403
Email: jtrico@unitronics.es


Sergio Vidal
Schneider Electric España
Bac de Roda, 52 Edificio A
Barcelona 08019
Tel: '+34 93 37713 36
Email: servidlau@gmail.com


Alejandro de Mingo Pavón
ADITEL
c/Valle de Tobalina, 34, n3
Madrid 28021
Tel: '+34 91 796 8954
Email: fae@aditel-sistemas.com


Alberto Esteban
LUMELCO
Avda. Matapiñonera, 7
San Sebastian de los Reyes 28702
Tel: '+34 91 203 93 00
Email: alberto.esteban@lumelco.es


Juan Gomez
ISD Ingeniera de Control
Av. Andalucia s/n. Edif. CIE
Granada 18015
Tel: '+34 66 752 59 50
Email: jf.gomez@isd-iberica.com


Laura Lecumberri
Endesa Energía SAU
Ribera del Loira 60
Madrid 28042
Tel: +34 607856452
Email: laura.lecumberri@endesa.es


Cesar Martinez Fernandez
ISDE S.L.
C/Ciudad de Frias Nº 21 Nave 3
Madrid 28021
Tel: '+34 91 643 70 75
Email: cesarmf@isde-ing.com


Ismael Munoz
C/Otoño S/N, Torrejon de Ardoz
Madrid 28850
Email: internacional@grupo-postigo.es


Rafael Perez Munoz
EUROANTENA S.L.
C/ Tomas Meabe Nº 1
Madrid 28019
Tel: '+34 91 477 55 13
Email: ict@euroantena.net


Antonio Rodriguez Ballesteros
ISDE S.L
C/Ciudad de Frias Nº21 Nave 3
Madrid 28021
Tel: ''+34 91 643 7075
Email: antoniorb@isde-ing.com


Alejandro Ros
Rda. Doctor Turró, 15
Mataró 08303
Tel: '+34 93 377 13 36
Email: alexros.ll@hotmail.com


Juan Carlos Hinojal
ACIVE
Carretera de Canillas, 76 Local
Madrid 28043
Tel: '+34 91 381 5643
Email: jchinojal@casadomotica.es


Alberto Toribio
Digital Audio
C/Obispo Quesada, 6
Segovia 40006
Tel: '+34 92 144 47 14
Email: atoribio@grupodigital.com


Jose Carlos Garcia Lara
SYCO INTEGRACION DE SISTEMAS
Avda. Andalucia S/N Edif: Cie Diputacion Ofi: 10
Granada 18015
Tel: '+34 95 828 8827
Email: jcarlos.garcia@sycosl.com


María Ayuso
C/Blasco de Garay, nº78, 4ºC
Madrid 28015
Tel: +34 649756365
Email: maryayuso@gmail.com


Galan Gijon David
Virgen de la Cabeza 10
Almodovar del Campo 13580
Tel: +34 655222774
Email: davigalan@yahoo.es


Jose Pedro Domínguez Redondo
C/ Eugenia de Montijo, 93, 3ºA
Madrid 28044
Tel: +34 914285004
Email: josepedro@coit.es


Jorge David Hernández Rodríguez
C/ Rector José Ignacio Alcorta, nº 14
San Cristóbal de La Laguna 38205
Tel: +34 922258055
Email: jorgedhr@hotmail.com


Raul Llamazares
Freelance
Plaza del Mar Egeo, nº6, 4ºB
Madrid 28821
Tel: +34 619676596
Email: raul.llamazares@gmail.com


Ricardo Alonso Curats
Unitronics Comunicaciones S.A.
Avda Cortes Valencianas, 58, 6º
Valencia 46015
Tel: +34 628930609
Email: ricardoalonso@unitronics.es


Roberto Díaz
C/ Via Nueva 8 4ºA
Ponferrada 24400
Tel: +34 987403639
Email: rdiaz87@gmail.com


Pedro Fernandez Peralta
Pro Integra
Maria Montessori 1 L2
Cordoba 14011
Tel: +34 957767061
Email: pfperalta@prointegra.com


Francisco José Hernández Muñoz
Unitronics
Edificio Sorolla Center-Avda.Cortes Valencianas 58
Valencia 46015
Tel: +34 963467233
Email: fjhernandez@unitronics.es


David Garcia Gomez
Endress+Hauser SA
C/Constitucion, 3A
Sant Jus Desvern 08960
Tel: '+34 934803366
Email: david.garcia@es.endress.com


David Vicente Moreno
Schneider Electric
C/Bac de Roda, 52 - Edificio A
Barcelona 08019
Tel: +34 618997448
Email: david.vicente@es.schneider-electric.com


Julio Alvarez Nieto
Amez Control
C/ Comunidad de Madrid 35 Bis Oficina 49
Madrid 28231
Tel: +34 913115136
Email: jalvarez@amezcontrol.com


Jaime Caffarel
CEDINT-UPM
CEDINT, Campus de Montegancedo, Pozuelo de Alarcon
Madrid 28223
Tel: +34 913361739
Email: jcaffarel@cedint.upm.es


Rafael Camacho
c/Pintor Zurbaran nº 3 Bajo D
Mostoles 28933
Tel: +34 686 539 729
Email: camacho.rafa@gmail.com


Juan Carlos Chicote Martinez
Plural Systems Home
Calle Ciento uno, 28
Ribarroja del Turia 46190
Tel: +34 687454826
Email: juancarloschicote@gmail.com


Francisco Javier Manzano Dominguez
Amez Control
c/ Comunidad de Madrid 35 Bis, Oficina 50
Madrid 28231
Tel: +34 649953926
Email: fjmanzano@amezcontrol.com


Luis Hernández
Tecnoindomo
C/Cava Alta Nº23 3ºE
Madrid 28005
Tel: +34 911459650
Email: luis.hernandez@tecnoindomo.es


Carlos Maza Sanchez
Particular
c/N° 5 de Pontevedra
Madrid 28450
Tel: +34 918554084
Email: camaza@telefonica.net


Augusto Valente
Augusto Valente
Calle Martinez Villergas 22 3-D
Madrid 28027
Tel: +34 680374456
Email: augustovalente72@yahoo.es


Isidoro Fernandez Otero
Acerca Comunicaciones S.L.
Marie Curie, 15
Campanillas (Malaga) 29590
Tel: +34 952363816
Email: ifernandez@acerca.es


Arturo Calderon De Bonis
Acerca Comunicaciones S.L.
Marie Curie, 15
Campanillas(Malaga) 29590
Tel: +34 952363816
Email: acalderon@acerca.es


Juan Antonio Aroca González
One Control
C/Industria, 3, Edificio Metropol 2, 1º Planta
Sevilla 41927
Tel: #ERROR!
Email: juan-antonio.aroca@onecontrol.es


Juan Pedro Valladares Senovilla
Sogecable
c/Sanchez Barcaiztegui, 9, 4 D
Madrid 28007
Tel: +34 917367000
Email: jpvase@gmail.com


Jose Carlos Cortes Valdivia
Ilvime Proyectos y Servicios
C/ Pablo Neruda 40
Madrid 28922
Tel: +34 610787800
Email: josecarlos.cortes@ilvime.com


Juan Pablo Bartolome
EQUIPSOL S.L
Avd de Chinales 21
Cordoba 14007
Tel: +34 957405442
Email: suchte@hotmail.com


Lorenzo González Suárez
Plaza Santa Cristina 2 4ºA
Madrid 28011
Tel: +34 676456284
Email: lorenzo.gonzalezsuarez@gmail.com


Sofía Osés
ISDE
Calle Ciudad de Frías
Peralta 31350
Tel: +34 660583803
Email: sofia_oses@hotmail.com


Miguel Ángel Lazcano
Grupo NCL, NETWORKING CAD&LAN
C/Tutor, 45 Bajo Derecha
Madrid 28008
Tel: +34 917589880
Email: miguelangel.lazcano@gruponcl.com


Tomás Alonso
Grupo NCL, NETWORKING CAD&LAN
C/Tutor, 45 Bajo Derecha
Madrid 28008
Tel: +34 917589880
Email: tomas.alonso@gruponcl.com


Sergio Rodriguez Ortega
C\ Alameda nº 17 Portal 1 4º A, Coslada
Madrid 28821
Tel: +34 627430412
Email: sergio.rguez@gmail.com


Cristhian Calafat
CCS Ingenieria
C/Verdi, 294 3º 2ª
Barcelona 08024
Tel: +34 626831027
Email: ccalafat@ccsingenieria.es


Carlos Dobobuto
Calle Victorino Bayo, numero 13, Piso 3, Puerta derecha
Madrid 28021
Tel: +58 4149253002
Email: carlosdobobuto@gmail.com


Santiago Salom Moreno
Mallorca
Tel: +34 687183504
Email: santisalom@ono.com


Alberto Fonseca
ISDE
Ciudad de Frias, 21, N3
Madrid 28021
Tel: +34 618288294
Email: afonsecag@hotmail.com


Garcia Gonzalez Angel Daniel
Contel Ingenieros
Camino Las Cabezadas Numero 22
Santa Cruz de Tenerife 38430
Tel: +34 680264140-922812888
Email: angelmecatronica10@gmail.com



Spain BCN:

Miguel Moreno
Assolit S.L.
C/Sant Josep Obrer, 23
Olesa de Montserrat 8640
Tel: '+34 93 484 35 13
Email: miguel.moreno@assolit.com



Spain ES-B:

Javier Gil Martinez
E.I.M Estudis i Muntatges S.L
Carrer Sardenya 176 Local
Barcelona 08013
Tel: +34 932440186
Email: jgil@estudiselectrics.com


Armando Gil Martinez
E.I.M Estudis i Muntatges S.L
Carrer Sardenya 176 local
Barcelona 08013
Tel: +34 932440186
Email: agil@estudiselectrics.com



Spain ES-C:

Daniel Gonzalez Places
C. A Agarradia 5
Ribeira 15966
Tel: +34 620969215
Email: danniesgp@gmail.com


Jose Luis Fernandez Neira
Engademais S.L.
Republica Checa, 52
Santiago de Compostela 15707
Tel: +34 661681087
Email: jl.fernandez@engademais.es



Spain ES-CC:

Rafael Herrera
ALBA ELECTRONICA, S.L.
C/ Pablo Iglesias, 34 Bajo
Plasencia 10600
Tel: +34 916590661
Email: herreraiglesias@telefonica.net



Spain ES-M:

Iván Bravo Reñones
C/ Tembleque 115 6A
Madrid 28024
Tel: +34 678886066
Email: ivan.bravo.renones@gmail.com


David Castro Acosta
Avd/Carlos V; No.-36;4º-2
Móstoles 28937
Tel: +34 659351441
Email: castroacostadavid@gmail.com


Guillermo Fernández Rodríguez
Apodaca 10, 3º ctro. dcha
Madrid 28004
Tel: +34 628664176
Email: guillermo.fernandez.rodriguez@gmail.com



SPAIN ES-M:

Roberto Luruena
VARONALEDS
C/ Valle de Tormes, 2
Boadilla Del Monte 28660
Tel: +34 916334616
Email: rluruena@varonaleds.com



Spain ES-M:

Marcos Martínez Palomo
+SPACIO Integración de Sistemas
c/ de la Fuente 2
Pozuelo de Alarcón 28223
Tel: '+91 352 78 20
Email: marcos.mp@masespacio.eu


Marcos Lerena
C Guanabacoa 7
Getafe 28907
Tel: +34 617718430
Email: marcos.lerena@cassidian.com


Alejandro Morales
UEM
C/Paraguay 9 3ºD
Leganes 28918
Tel: +34620894935
Email: morales.alejandro929@gmail.com


Alberto Montiel Moreno
Calle Piedras Preciosas, no.96
Madrid 28905-GETAFE
Tel: +34 652084459
Email: amontiel83@gmail.com


Claudio Benito Pereira
Calle Palmera 2, 2A
Madrid 28029
Tel: +34 675559044
Email: claudiobenitopereira@hotmail.es


Daniel Palomino
NEWLINKS
C/ Alameda 17, 4 despacho.
Villanueva del Pardillo 28229
Tel: +34 91 7924495
Email: danielpalomino@newlinks.es


Maria Noemi Valero Perez
UPM
Cañaveral, 13 3ºB
Madrid 28029
Tel: +34 630458568
Email: noemi.valero.perez@gmail.com


Valentin Rueda Alarcon
C/ Conde Duque 40
Madrid 28015
Tel: +34 915032691
Email: vrueda@iies.es


Mario Fernando Franco Hiza
Calle Fermin Donaire, N34, pta 2E
Madrid 28026
Tel: +34 628179902
Email: victorcp@aditel-sistemas.com


Tomas Galan Acosta
Ilvime Proyectos Y Servicios
C/ Pablo Neruda, 40
Alcorcon 28922
Tel: +34 610 78 78 00
Email: tomas.galan@ilvime.es


Sergio Merchan Sandoval
C/Antonio Cumella, 5, 9ºB
Madrid 28030
Tel: +34 660007828
Email: sergio.merchan.sandoval@gmail.com


Fernando Arozena
Calle de Galileo, 65, 2ºA
Madrid 2015
Tel: +34 686596188
Email: ferfaro@outlook.com


Alesandro Valbuena
Calle Eusebio Moran, #23 Piso 3e
Madrid 28019
Tel: +34 628029890
Email: alesandroviolino@gmail.com


Marlon Abel Maldonado Zafra
c/Alcala 642, 4, Izda
Madrid 28022
Tel: +34 672689804
Email: marlonmaldonado@hotmail.com



Spain ES-P:

Agustin Tinajas Minguez
C/ Montilla 3
Villalobon 34419
Tel: +34 696131301
Email: atinajasminguez@gmail.com



Spain ES-PM:

Julian Duran
Electro Muntatges electrics de Mallorca SL
C/Aragon 215
Palma de Mallorca 07008
Tel: +34 636478775
Email: jduran@electromuntatges.com



Spain ES-SE:

Amparo Rico
ISOTROL, S.A.
Avda Isaac Newton nº3 Edif Bluenet 4º planta
Sevilla 41092
Tel: +34 955036812
Email: compras@isotrol.com


Francisca María Iglesias
ISOTROL, S.A.
Avda Isaac Newton nº3 Edif Bluenet 4º planta
Sevilla 41092
Tel: +34 955036812
Email: viajes@isotrol.com


Miguel Angel Leal Garcia
Domoal
C/ Dinamarca no 5 A
Lebrija 41740
Tel: +34 615157753
Email: maleal@domoal.es



Spain ES-SS:

Pedro Insausti
ITDOMO
C/Zapatari, nº7 - 5ºC
Beasain 20200
Tel: '+94 388 05 46
Email: itdomoconsulting@gmail.com



Spain ES-TF:

German Hernandez Guzman
Mesa Mota 46
San Cristobal de La Laguna 38208
Tel: +34 669080571
Email: korey_sk@hotmail.com


Jonathan Barrera Delgado
Contel Ingenieros
Calle Laura Grote de La Puerta, N6
Santa Cruz De Tenerife 38110
Tel: '+34 922 225 461
Email: jonathanbd1985@gmail.com



Spain ES-V:

Miguel Aguilar Carsi
ADIF
C/ Ausias March 39, 6-Izq
Alboraya 46120
Tel: +34 647990660
Email: maguilarcarsi@adif.es



Spain ES-VA:

Eduardo Sahagun Arranz
Avda/ Burgos N3 2B
Valladolid 47009
Tel: +34 626094813
Email: eduardosah@gmail.com



Spain Madrid:

Inés Terceiro Herrero
Alba Electronica, S.L.
C\ Otoño, s/n
Torrejón de Ardoz 28850
Tel: +34 916590661
Email: ines.terceiro@albaelectronica.com



Spain NI-LE:

Gonzalo Álvarez Barroso
ECODEPORTE
Avda. Bordadores, 31-2 izda
LEÓN 24005
Tel: +34 98 726 0804
Email: gbarroso@ecodeporte.es



Spain Spain:

Víctor Cañete
ADITEL
C/Valle de Tobalina, 34, N3
Madrid 28021
Tel: +34 91 796 89 54
Email: victorcp@aditel-sistemas.com



Switzerland:

Christoph Brönnimann
IBT c/o Infranet Partners Schweiz
Kasernenstrasse 5
Thun CH-3600
Tel: +41 332230080
Email: cb@ibt.ch


Juergen Ringgeler
PentaControl AG
Wiesengasse 20
Beringen 8222
Tel: +41 52 687 18 26
Email: juergen.ringgeler@pentacontrol.com


Reto Dietrich
Elektrizitaets-AG EAGB
Gueterstrasse 86
Basel 4002
Tel: +41 61 279 12 55
Email: reto.dietrich@eagb.ch


Yves Salathe
Haelg & Co. AG
Hochbergerstr. 60c
Basel 4057
Tel: +41 61 387 94 85
Email: yves.salathe@haelg.ch


Adrian Scherer
Siemens Schweiz AG
Sennweidstrasse 47
Steinhausen 6312
Tel: +41 585 579 145
Email: adrian.scherer@siemens.com


Hansueli Schweizer
DORMA Schweiz AG
Industrie Hegi 1a
Thal SG 9425
Tel: +41 43 211 44 11
Email: hansueli.schweizer@dorma.ch


Andreas Suppiger
Schwarz + Partner AG
Seewenweg 3
Reinach 4153
Tel: +41 61 717 22 71
Email: as@schwarzpartner.ch


Francesco Todaro
BSW SECURITY AG
Foerrlibuckstrasse 86
Zurich 8037
Tel: +41 840 279 279
Email: francesco.todaro@bsw-security.ch


Viktor Trummer
Lippuner Energie- + Metallbautechnik AG
Prallelstrasse 32
Frutigen 3714
Tel: +41 33 671 80 15
Email: trummer.viktor@lippuner-emt.com


Stéphane Kippelen
Fr. Sauter AG
Im Surinam 55
Basel 4016
Tel: +41 61 695 55 52
Email: stephane.kippelen@ch.sauter-bc.com


Philippe Speck
Siemens Schweiz AG
Sennweidstrasse 47
Steinhausen 6312
Tel: '+41 585 579 338
Email: philippe.speck@siemens.com


Lucien Pauchard
Saia Burgess Controls AG
Bahnhofstrasse 18
Murten 3280
Tel: '+41 26 672 7495
Email: lucien.pauchard@saia-burgess.com


Herbert Jakob
Saia Burgess Controls AG
Bahnhofstrasse 18
Murten 3280
Tel: '+41 26 672 77 65
Email: herbert.jakob@saia-burgess.com


Mario Wittmer
Infranet Partners Schweiz
Kasernenstrasse 5
Thun 3600
Tel: '+41 33 223 00 80
Email: mw@ibt.ch


Beat Lussi
Frey Cie
Sueesswinkel 7
Luzern 6002
Tel: '+41 41 228 29 30
Email: beat.lussi@freycie.ch


Nadri Mamuti
Leicom AG
Harzacherstrasse 5
Winterthur 8404
Tel: +41 52 235 10 80
Email: nadri.mamuti@leicom.ch


Stefan Blatti
Theben HTS AG
Im Langhag 11
Effretikon 8307
Tel: +41 52 355 16 82
Email: stefan.blatti@theben-hts.ch


Remo Bucheli
Aquametro AG
Ringstrasse 75
Therwil 4106
Tel: '+41 61 725 11 22
Email: remo.bucheli@aquametro.com


Andreas Trondle
Leicom AG
Harzacherstrasse 5
Winterthur 8404
Tel: '+41 79 649 42 50
Email: andreas.troendle@leicom.ch


Zdenek Mazura
Theben HTS AG
Im Langhag 11
Effretikon 8307
Tel: '+41 355 16 82
Email: zdenek.mazura@theben-hts.ch


Jurgen Friedrich
Honeywell AG
Farbrikmattenweg 4
Arlesheim 4144
Tel: '+41 79 217 82 45
Email: juergen.friedrich2@honeywell.com


Matthias Grond
Siemens Schweiz AG
Sennweidstrasse 47
Steinhausen 6312
Tel: '+41 585579325
Email: matthias.grond@siemens.com


Stephan Baettig
SAIA-Burgess Controls AG
Bahnhofstrasse 18
Murten 3280
Tel: '+41 26 672 77 45
Email: stephan.baettig@saia-burgess.com


Gergely Molnar
SAIA-Burgess Controls AG
Bahnhofstrasse 18
Murten 3280
Tel: '+41 799483368
Email: gergely.molnar@saia-burgess.com


Hugo Staub
Kieback&Peter AG
Sihlbruggstrasse 140
Baar 6342
Tel: '+41 417663344
Email: h.staub@kieback-peter.ch


Michael Hochstrasser
PentaControl AG
Wiesengasse 20
Beringen 8222
Tel: +41 526871821
Email: michael.hochstrasser@pentacontrol.com


Thomas Wunderlin
PentaControl AG
Wiesengasse 20
Beringen 8222
Tel: +41 526871821
Email: thomas.wunderlin@pentacontrol.com


Rolf Broennimann
Trox Hesco Schweiz AG
Walderstrasse 125
Rueti ZH 8630
Tel: +41 794021867
Email: r.broennimann@troxhesco.ch


Andreas Steiger
EDANIS Elektronik AG
Industriestrasse 1
Buerglen 8575
Tel: +41 716267060
Email: andreas.steiger@edanis.ch


Fabio La Prova
Toneatti Engineering AG
Wasserwerkgasse 39
Bern 3011
Tel: +41 319585888
Email: fabio.laprova@toneatti.ch


Andreas Dueringer
Honeywell AG
Bernstrasse West 64
Suhr 5034
Tel: +41 62 855 06 52
Email: andreas.dueringer@honeywell.com


Katja Iten
PentaControl AG
Wiesengasse 20
Beringen 8222
Tel: +41 52 687 18 30
Email: katja.iten@pentacontrol.com


Gian Gemperli
PentaControl AG
Wiesengasse 20
Beringen 8222
Tel: +41 52 687 18 29
Email: gian.gemperli@pentacontrol.com


Jonas Fischer
Kieback&Peter AG
Sihlbruggstrasse 140
Baar 6340
Tel: +41 52 766 33 40
Email: j.fischer@kieback-peter.ch


Theo Baumgartner
Schneider Electric Schweiz AG
Schermenwaldstr. 11
Ittigen 3063
Email: theo.baumgartner@schneider-electric.com


Daniel Cimadom
Schneider Electric Schweiz AG
Schermenwaldstr. 11
Ittigen 3063
Email: daniel.cimadom@schneider-electric.com


Yves Kobler
Frey+Cie Elektro AG
Suesswinkel 7
Luzern 6002
Email: beat.lussi@freycie.ch


Christian Laubscher
Schneider Electric Schweiz AG
Schermenwaldstr. 11
Ittigen 3053
Email: christian.laubscher@schneider-electric.com


Zec Zeljko
Kieback&Peter AG
Sihlbruggstr. 140
Baar 6340
Tel: '+41 41 766 33 18
Email: z.zec@kieback-peter.ch



Switzerland -:

Kurt Hostettler
Leitsystem IT GmbH
Rietacker 32
Matzingen 9548
Tel: +41 52 366 38 30
Email: host@leitsystem.ch


Jens Leutbecher
Honeywell AG
Honeywell-Platz 1
Dielsdorf 8157
Tel: +41 44 855 24 24
Email: jens.leutbecher@honeywell.com


Adrian Ruch
Thomas Luem Partner Baar AG
Blegistrasse 3
Baar 6340
Tel: +41 41 763 32 86
Email: adrian.ruch@tlp.ch


Philip Rikli
Thun 3600


Stefan Bühler
PentaControl AG
Wiesengasse 20
Beringen 8222
Tel: +41 52 687 18 26
Email: stefan.buehler@pentacontrol.com


Adrian Arn
PentaControl AG
Wiesengasse 20
Beringen 8222
Tel: +41 526871821
Email: adrian.arn@pentacontrol.com


Florian Graber
Frey + Cie Elektro AG
Ringstrasse 25
Kriens 6010
Tel: +41 412282930
Email: florian.graber@freycie.ch


Hans Rudolf Minder
Haldenrainstrasse 60
Illnau 8308
Tel: '+41 523430327
Email: hans-rudolf_minder@gmx.ch


Heiko Scheu
PentaControl AG
Wiesengasse 20
Beringen 8222
Tel: +41 526871821
Email: heiko.scheu@pentacontrol.com


Andreas Wiggert
PentaControl AG
Wiesengasse 20
Beringen 8222
Tel: +41 526871821
Email: andreas.wiggert@pentacontrol.com


Roland Deutschmann
Selmoni Ingenieur AG
St. Alban-Vorstadt 106
Basel 4002
Tel: +41 61 287 43 27
Email: roland.deutschmann@selmoni.ch


Charlie Hoek
Haelg und Co. AG
Werkhofstrasse 26
Luzern 6002
Tel: +41 79 672 43 03
Email: charly.hoek@haelg.ch


Benjamin Kuenzle
HBA, Hausdienst Rathaus
Rathaus
St. Gallen 9001
Tel: +41 79 365 84 22
Email: benjamin.kuenzle@stadt.sg.ch


Johannes Lay
Selmoni Ingenieur AG
St. Alban-Vorstadt 106
Basel 4002
Tel: +41 61 287 43 27
Email: johannes.lay@selmoni.ch


Sacha Schwager
AP Tech Friedel AG
Dorf 41
Schönengrund 9105
Tel: '+41 71 360 03 06
Email: sacha.schwager@aptech-friedel.ch


Urs Dreier
Infranet Partners Schweiz
Kasernenstrasse 5
Thun 3600
Tel: +41 41332230080
Email: ud@ibt.ch


Alain Rodot
Selmoni Ingenieur AG
St. Alban-Vorstadt 106
Basel 4002
Tel: +41 612874420
Email: alain.rodot@selmoni.ch


Adnan Moosabhoy
Fr. Sauter AG
Im Surinam 55
Basel 4016
Tel: +41 616955588
Email: adnan.moosabhoy@ch.sauter-bc.com


Michael Fiedler
PentaControl AG
Wiesengasse 20
Beringen 8222
Tel: +41 52 687 18 28
Email: michael.fiedler@pentacontrol.com


Attila Horvath
Theben HTS AG
Im Langhag 11
Effretikon 8307
Tel: +41 52 355 17 00
Email: attila.horvath@theben-hts.ch


Manuel Ruest
Theben HTS AG
Im Langhag 11
Effretikon 8307
Tel: +41 52 355 17 00
Email: manuel.ruest@theben-hts.ch



Switzerland Zurich:

Jose Humberto Piaggi Ferreyros
Betschurenstr. 26
Gossau 8625
Tel: '+41 795055492
Email: jose_piaggi@hotmail.com



U.K. GB-HAM:

Doug Jefferies
Serco Group PLC
Serco House
Hook RG27 9UY
Tel: '+44 2070078923
Email: djefferies@deloitte.co.uk



U.K. GB-HRT:

Baya Saha
EISAI
Mosquito Way
Hatfield AL10 9SN
Tel: '+44 07710352425
Email: baya_saha@eisai.net



UK:

Daniel Moraczewski
Andromeda Telematics Limited
Tec 6, Byfleet Technical Centre, Canada Road
Surrey KT14 7JX
Tel: '+44 1932 341200
Email: dm@andromeda.uk.com


Luca Coppadoro
Echelon Europe Ltd
12 The Courtyards
Watford WD18 8YH
Tel: +44 1923430100
Email: luca@echelon.co.uk



UK England:

Brendon Ryan
Accurro Limited
Suite 517, The Linen Hall
London W1B 5TF
Tel: +44 8448551930
Email: brendon.ryan@accurro.com



UK Hertfordshire:

Ken Leonard
Echelon Europe Ltd
Suite 12, Building 6, Croxley Green Business Park, Hatters Lane
Watford WD18 8YH
Tel: +44 1923430100
Email: ken@echelon.co.uk


Karelle Perrault
Echelon Europe Ltd
Suite 12, Building 6, Croxley Green Business Park, Hatters Lane
Watford WD18 8YH
Tel: +44 1923430100
Email: karelle@echelon.co.uk



Uruguay UY-MO:

Jorge Fernandez Daher
VIVION
Ejido 1690 PB
Montevideo 11200
Tel: +598 2903 0314
Email: j.daher@ieee.org


Nicolas Arrarte Henon
Vivion S.A.
Egido1690 PB
Montevideo 11200
Tel: '+598 29023419
Email: nicolasarrarte@gmail.com



USA AL:

David Baird
Advance Federal Services
250 Sun Temple Dr.
Madison 35758
Tel: +1 256-772-7795
Email: djulianb@yahoo.com


Thomas Campbell
SEI Group Inc.
303 William Ave.
Huntsville 35801
Tel: +1 256-533-0500 x305
Email: thomas.campbell@seigroupinc.com


Charles Lunsford
Spectrum Solutions, Inc.
114 Castle Drive
Madison 35758
Tel: +1 256-799-2404
Email: clunsford@spectrumsi.com


Stephen Lebeau
Spectrum Solutions, Inc.
114 Castle Dr.
Madison 35758
Tel: +1 256-830-9759
Email: slebeau@spectrumsi.com


Raymond Deep
Spectrum Solutions, Inc
114 Castle Drive
Madison 35758
Tel: +1 256-426-5951
Email: rdeep@spectrumsi.com


Stephen Campbell
Spectrum Solutions, Inc.
114 Castle Dr.
Madison 35758
Tel: +1 256-830-9759
Email: scampbell@spectrumsi.com


Barris Harms
Johnson Controls, Inc
4940 Corporate Dr.
Huntsville 35805
Tel: +1 256-217-2700
Email: barris.d.harms@jci.com


Jamie Lee
Johnson Controls Federal Systems
4940 Corporate Drive, Suite C
Huntsville 35805
Tel: '+1 256-217-2800
Email: jamie.lee-ext@jci.com


Charles Chapman
Johnson Controls
4940 Corporate Dr., Suite C
Huntsville 35805
Tel: +1 256-217-2746
Email: charles.chapman@jci.com



USA AZ:

Rebecca Brownlee
Engenuity Systems
2165 W. Pecos Rd., Bldg. G, Suite 1
Chandler 85224
Tel: +1 480-782-5600 x204
Email: rebecca@engenuity.com


Mathew Garm
Climatec
2851 W. Kathleen Rd.
Phoenix 85053
Tel: +1 602-866-5296
Email: mgarm@climatec.com


Bruce Hilliard
Engenuity Systems
2165 W. Pecos Rd, Bldg. G, Suite 1
Chandler 85224
Tel: +1 480-782-5600
Email: bhilliard@engenuity.com


Cody McCoy
Engenuity Systems
2165 W. Pecos Rd, Bldg. G, Suite 1
Chandler 85224
Tel: +1 480-782-5600
Email: cmccoy@engenuity.com


Micheal McKenna
Engenuity Systems
2165 W. Pecos Rd, Bldg. G, Suite 1
Chandler 85224
Tel: +1 480-782-5600
Email: mike@engenuity.com


Jim Parker
Engenuity Systems
2165 W. Pecos Rd, Bldg. G, Suite 1
Chandler 85224
Tel: +1 480-782-5600
Email: jparker@engenuity.com


Robert Gerdes
Engenuity Systems, Inc.
2165 W. Pecos Rd, Bldg. G, Suite 1
Chandler 85224
Tel: +1 480-782-5600
Email: robert@engenuity.com


Tracy Markie
Engenuity Systems, Inc.
2165 W. Pecos Rd, Bldg. G, Suite 1
Chandler 85224
Tel: +1 480-782-5600
Email: tracy@engenuity.com


Dan McKenna
Engenuity Systems, Inc.
2165 W. Pecos Rd, Bldg. G, Suite 1
Chandler 85224
Tel: +1 480-782-5600
Email: dan@engenuity.com


Brian Ashe
University of Arizona
919 N. Alvernon Way #4
Tucson 85711
Tel: +1 520-990-2816
Email: asheb@email.arizona.edu


Emiliano Tapia
Engenuity Systems, Inc.
2165 W. Pecos Rd., Bldg. G. Suite 1
Chandler 85224
Tel: +1 480-782-5600
Email: etapia@engenuity.com



USA CA:

John Clark
Conseil Engineering
6114 LaSalle Avenue
Oakland 94611
Tel: +1 510-531-6107
Email: jclark@conseilengineering.com


David Ross
Johnson Controls, Inc.
8705 Covina St.
San Diego 92126
Tel: +1 858.382.3088
Email: David.B.Ross@jci.com


Gregory Powell
EnerLon
26861 Cuatro Milpa
Santa Clarita 91354
Tel: +1 661 3470619
Email: gpowell@enerlon.com


Richard Hair
Kenmark Real Estate Group, Inc.
360 Post Street, Suite 1111
San Francisco 94108
Tel: +1 510-378-1378
Email: rhair@kenmark.com


Thomas Naman
Pacific Rim Mechanical
7655 Convoy Court
San Diego 92111
Tel: +1 858-974-6500
Email: tnaman@prmech.com


Richard Creed
Controlworks
13720 Mountain Ave.
Chino 91710
Tel: #ERROR!
Email: rickc@controlworksbas.com


Todd Saffiote
Quark Communications Inc
2033B San Elijo #290
Cardiff 92007
Tel: +1 760.634.6845
Email: todd@inetsupervisor.com


Schaun McClay
Kissco Control Systems
672 Edna Way
San Mateo 94402
Tel: +1 650-678-4366
Email: tacn_it@yahoo.com


Mitchell Pierce
Johnson Controls, Inc.
848 Rio Viento Court
Oceanside 92057
Tel: +1 760-390-2889
Email: mitchell.w.pierce@jci.com


Jethro Lastrilla
Technology Associates
5930 Priestly Dr
Carlsbad 92008
Tel: +1 760-917-1528
Email: jethro.lastrilla@taic.net


Michael Rosenberg
Critical Systems Testing
16941 Ballinger Street, Suite 100
Northridge 91343
Tel: +1 818-770-6323
Email: mrosenberg@criticalsystemstesting.com


Brian Schroeder
Energy ETC, Inc.
3229 Whipple Road
Union City 94587
Tel: +1 510-487-1876
Email: b_schroeder@energyetc.com


Kevin Do
Lockheed Martin Space Systems
1111 Lockheed Martin Way
Sunnyvale 94089
Tel: +1 408-742-0142
Email: mrkevindo@yahoo.com


Ryan Racette
L&H Airco
9474 Chesapeake Dr., Ste. 901
San Diego 92123
Tel: +1 858-232-9505
Email: ryanr@lhairco.com


Steven Randall
Dynalectric
9505 Chesapeake Drive
San Diego 92123
Tel: +1 858-864-4700
Email: srandall@dyna-sd.com


Steven Schneider
L&H Airco
9474 Chesapeake Dr., Ste. 901
San Diego 92123
Tel: +1 916-390-7035
Email: steves@lhairco.com


Rich Sullivan
Countywide Mechanical Systems
9330 Stevens Rd
Santee 92071
Tel: '+1 619-778-0005
Email: rsullivan@countywidems.com


Timothy Fackler
Enovity, Inc
100 Montgomery St.
San Francisco 94104
Tel: +1 415-974-0390
Email: tfackler@enovity.com


Katherine Carroll
Western Allied Corporation
12046 Florence Ave.
Santa Fe Springs 90670
Tel: +1 562-944-6341
Email: kcarroll@wasocal.com


Mark Vanden Dries
Western Allied Corporation
12046 Florence Ave.
Santa Fe Springs 90670
Tel: +1 562-652-7441
Email: mvandendries@wasocal.com


Saniye Burcu Alaybeyi
Echelon Corporation
550 Meridian Ave.
San Jose 95126
Tel: +1 408-938-5200
Email: balybeyi@echelon.com


Roger Schreiner
Echelon Corporation
550 Meridian Ave
San Jose 95126
Tel: +1 704-308-2453
Email: rschreiner@echelon.com


Brian Church
MCB Camp Pendleton
Bldg 2291 AC/S FMD
Camp Pendleton 92055
Tel: +1 760-212-7417
Email: brian.l.church@usmc.mil


Gerald Quevedo
MCB Camp Pendelton
21106 Wheaton Terrace
Lake Forest 92630
Tel: +1 949 701 9181
Email: giequevedo@cox.net


Patricio Camaclang
MCB Camp Pendleton
Building 2296 P.O.Box 555009
Camp Pendleton 92055
Tel: +1 760-725-4729
Email: pscme@yahoo.com


Edward Felizardo
MCB CampPendleton
29070 Glencoe Ln
Menifee 92055
Tel: +1 760-277-7199
Email: efelizardo01@yahoo.com


Richard Kirby
MCB CampPendleton
P O Box 247
Temecula 92593
Tel: +1 760-500-0098
Email: richard.p.kirby@usmc.mil


Joshua Capito
MCB Camp Pendleton
Bldg 2291 AC/S FMD Water Dept
Camp Pendleton 92055
Tel: +1 760-500-1314
Email: joshua.capito@usmc.mil


Chris Forsyth
Albireo Energy
12575 Kirkham Ct. Suite 2
Poway 92064
Tel: '+1 858-449-0966
Email: cforsyth@greentotalsolutions.com


Anthony J Meza
Albireo Energy
12575 Kirkham Ct. Suite 2
Poway 92064
Tel: ''+1 858-218-3431
Email: ameza@albireoenergy.com


Kevin Ngo
13715 Stowe Dr.
Poway 92064
Tel: +1 619-894-6661
Email: kevin@kvngo.com


Mark Hamilton
Stanford University
333 Bonair Siding, Rm. 112
Stanford, CA 94305-7272
Email: markham1@stanford.edu


Benjamin Lehrfeld
Sunbelt Controls
4511 Willow Rd., Suite 4
Pleasanton 94588
Tel: +1 925-765-1230
Email: blehrfeld@sunbeltcontrols.com


Roman Volf
Performance Automation Solutions, Inc.
10633 Roselle St., Suite G
San Diego 92121
Tel: +1 858-391-6402
Email: roman@pascontrols.com


Austen Timm
Performance Automation Solutions, Inc.
10633 Roselle St., Suite G
San Diego 92121
Tel: +1 760-717-0047
Email: austen@pascontrols.com


Michael Gonzalez
Automated Controls, Inc.
5000 Thorne Drive, Suite F
La Mesa 91942
Tel: +619--972-9214
Email: mgonzalez@automatedcontrols.net


Ali Hammoudi
Automated Controls, Inc.
5000 Thorne Drive, Suite F
La Mesa 91942
Tel: +1 619-669-0500
Email: ahammoudi@automatedcontrols.net



USA CO:

Darren Haun
Horizon Sheet Metal Inc.
126 Hemlock Street
Fort Collins 80524
Tel: +1 970-372-0210
Email: dhaun@horizonsm.com


Todd Boyer
QA America, LLC
8400 East Prentice Avenue, Suite 420
Greenwood Village 80011
Tel: +1 720-974-9400
Email: t.boyer@qa-america.com


David LeMaster
PO Box 261356
Lakewood 80226
Tel: +1 714-791-2267
Email: dllemaster@aol.com


Chris Goodnow
University of Colorado
53 UCB
Boulder 80309
Tel: +1 303-492-8044
Email: Christopher.Goodnow@colorado.edu


Patrick Lester
University of Colorado
53 UCB
Boulder 80309
Tel: +1 303-492-8044
Email: patrick.lester@colorado.edu


William McGrew
High Plains Mechanical
2020 Airway Ave.
Fort Collins 80524
Tel: +1 970-631-3607
Email: billym@hpmservice.com


Troy Knutson
High Plains Mechanical
2020 Airway Ave.
Fort Collins 80524
Tel: +1 970-219-1504
Email: troy@hpmservice.com


Ernest K. Parrett
T&H Services
1649 Evans St., Bldg. 1225
Ft. Carson 80913
Tel: +1 719-896-6227
Email: eparrett@thservicesllc.com



USA CT:

Vladimir Balyanov
Trane
716 Brook St. Ste 130
Rocky Hill O6067
Tel: +1 860-471-0581
Email: vladimir.balyanov@trane.com


Fabio Franco
Advanced System Design
124 Peps Farm Road
Milford 06460-8609
Tel: ''+1 203-301-4668
Email: fabiof@asdllc.us



USA FL:

James Ewing
Honeywell Inc.
3657 Maguire Blvd. Suite 100
Orlando 32803
Tel: +1 407-897-7247
Email: james.ewing@honeywell.com


Juan J. Castillo
BH Techno, L.L.C.
9421 SW 172nd Ave.
Miami 33196
Tel: +1 786-543-0124
Email: bhtechno.cto@gmail.com


Robert Lozada
Folsom Services, Inc.
25 E 13th Street
Saint Cloud 34769
Tel: +1 407-892-7317
Email: rlozada@folsomservices.com


Daniel Morgan
Folsom Services, Inc.
25 E 13th Street
Saint Cloud 34769
Tel: +1 407-892-7317
Email: dmorgan@folsomservices.com


Andrew Smith
Folsom Services, Inc.
25 E 13th Street
Saint Cloud 34769
Tel: +1 407-892-7317
Email: asmith@folsomservices.com


Randolph Tilton
Folsom Services, Inc.
25 E 13th Street
Saint Cloud 34769
Tel: +1 407-892-7317
Email: rtilton@folsomservices.com


Larry Kiel
NASA
321 Rocket Blvd
Kennedy Space Center 32899
Tel: +1 321-867-3780
Email: larry.kiel-1@ksc.nasa.gov


Bill Chapman
Jack Joyner Heating and Air Conditoning, Co.
1860 Hercules Av North
Clearwater 33765
Tel: +1 727-447-6100
Email: uscore0@gmail.com


Jim D’Amico
School District of Osceola County Florida
2540 Old Dixie Hwy.
Kissimmee 34744
Tel: +1 407-935-3740
Email: damicoj@osceola.k12.fl.us


Rick Joyner
Total Building Integrations
1715 Coachman Plaza Drive, Suite A
Clearwater 33759
Tel: +1 866-824-4450
Email: rickjoyner@tbi-fl.com


James Sanborn
School District of Osceola County Florida
2540 Old Dixie Hwy.
Kissimmee 34744
Tel: +1 321-284-6289
Email: sanbornj@osceola.k12.fl.us


Don Youngs
School District of Osceola County Florida
2540 Old Dixie Hwy.
Kissimmee 34744
Tel: +1 407-373-8977
Email: youngsd@osceola.k12.fl.us


Thomas Smalls
Williams Electric Company
695 Denton Blvd.
Ft. Walton Beach 32547
Tel: +1 850-240-3686
Email: thomas@williamselectric.com


Christopher Lock
Trane
2301 Lucien Way Suite 430
Maitland 32751
Tel: +1 407-754-6421
Email: christopher.lock@trane.com


Timothy Motty
Trane
2301 Lucien Way Suite 430
Maitland 32751
Tel: +1 407-660-1111
Email: tmotty@trane.com


Joe Campbell
Trane
2301 Lucien Way Suite 430
Maitland 32751
Tel: +1 407-660-1111
Email: jcampbell3@trane.com


Jorge Santiago
Trane
2301 Lucien Way Suite 430
Maitland 32751
Tel: +1 407-660-4000
Email: jsantiago@trane.com


Jose Diaz
Trane
2301 Lucien Way Suite 430
Maitland 32751
Tel: +1 407-551-1153
Email: jdiaz@trane.com


Joseph Kocanowski
Williams Electric Co., Inc.
695 Denton Blvd
Fort Walton Beach 32547
Tel: +1 850-314-0000
Email: joe@williamselectric.com


Aaron Crouch
Williams Electric Co., Inc.
695 Denton Blvd
Fort Walton Beach 32547
Tel: +1 850-862-1171
Email: aaron@williamselectric.com


Mitchell Hatley
Williams Electric Co., Inc.
695 Denton Blvd
Fort Walton Beach 32548
Tel: +1 850-862-1171
Email: mitchell@williamselectric.com


Edward Ng
Williams Electric Co., Inc.
695 Denton Blvd
Fort Walton Beach 32547
Tel: +1 850-314-0000
Email: edward.ng@williamselectric.com


John MacFadden
Williams Electric Co., Inc.
695 Denton Blvd
Fort Walton Beach 32547
Tel: +1 850-862-1171
Email: jbmacfadden@williamselectric.com


John Mays
Williams Electric Co., Inc.
3000 Mac Drive
Hudson 28638
Tel: +1 828-499-3617
Email: john.mays@williamselectric.com


Eric Haber
Kenyon & Partners, Inc.
3203 Queen Palm Dr.
Tampa 33619
Tel: 813-541-0415
Email: dean.kenyon@kenyonandpartners.com


Daniel Elliott
Tampa Bay Trane
902 N. Himes Ave.
Tampa 33609
Tel: '+1 813-877-8251
Email: delliott2@trane.com


Tony Suarez
Tampa Bay Trane
902 N. Himes Ave.
Tampa 33609
Tel: '+1 813-877-8251
Email: tsuarez@trane.com


Moses Younassoghlou
Osceola County School District
4170 Cypress Dr.
St. Cloud 34772
Tel: +1 407-346-8660
Email: younassm@osceola.k12.fl.us



USA GA:

Leonard Lowe
McKenney's, Inc.
1056 Moreland Industrial Blvd
Atlanta 30316
Tel: +1 404.635.4709
Email: leonard.lowe@mckenneys.com


Josh Bedenbaugh
IEC Systems
6621 Bay Circle, Suite 140
Norcross 30071
Tel: +1 770-856-1167
Email: josh@iecsystems.com


Amanda Henderson
IEC Systems
6621 Bay Circle, Suite 140
Norcross 30071
Tel: +1 770-856-9185
Email: amanda@iecsystems.com


Michael Ziegler
Laboratory and Biosafety
340 Thornberry Ct NW
Lawrenceville 30044
Tel: +1 770-908-0882 ext 5
Email: mzieglerlabs@comcast.net


Bryan Greenshields
LABS
340 Thornberry CT
Lawrenceville 30044
Tel: +1 404-558-9102
Email: bgreenshields@labsga.net


Richard Farmer
University Mechanical Contractors, Inc.
4300 North Point Pkwy.
Alpharetta 30022
Tel: +1 470-799-8020
Email: rafarmer@gmail.com


Randy Burgins
Laboratory and Biosafety Systems
340 Thornberry Ct
Lawrenceville 30044
Tel: +1 770-908-0882
Email: rburgins@labsga.com



USA IA:

Tom Dreiling
AS, Inc.
2310 SE Delaware Avenue, Suite G #300
Ankeny 50021
Tel: '+1 515-505-2641
Email: tdreiiling@automations3.com



USA IL:

Dwayne Coleman
Mechanical Inc.
2279 Yellow Creek Rd., P.O. Box 690
Freeport 61031
Tel: +1 815-235-1955
Email: dcoleman@mechinc.com


Robert Knight
Environmental Systems Design
175 W. Jackson Blvd, Suite 1400
Chicago 60604
Tel: +1 312-476-6745
Email: rknight@esdglobal.com


Ravi Kumar Pariti
McDonald's Corporation
2111 McDonald's Drive
Oakbrook 60523
Tel: +1 630-623-2146
Email: ravi.pariti@us.mcd.com


Brian Vaughn
Teng & Associates
205 N. Michigan Ave
Chicago 60601
Tel: +1 312-616-6167
Email: vaughnbj@teng.com


Michael Byrne
Controlco Inc.
170 East Alton Ave
East Alton 62024
Tel: +1 618-251-9704
Email: mike.byrne1@sbcglobal.net


John Teets
Althoff Industries, Inc.
8001 South Route 31
Crystal Lake 60014
Tel: +1 815-455-7000
Email: teetsj@althoffind.com


Rami Nassib
Althoff Industries, Inc.
8001 South Route 31
Crystal Lake 60014
Tel: +1 815-455-7000
Email: nassib@althoffind.com


Benjamin Anderson
Althoff Industries, Inc.
8001 South Route 31
Crystal Lake 60014
Tel: +1 815-455-7000
Email: andersonb@althoffind.com


Paul Mayer
Althoff Industries, Inc.
8001 South Route 31
Crystal Lake 60014
Tel: +1 815-455-7000
Email: mayerp@althoffind.com


Erin Wolowic
Althoff Industries, Inc.
8001 South Route 31
Crystal Lake 60014
Tel: +1 815-455-7000
Email: wolowice@althoffind.com


Bert Zwaan
Althoff Industries, Inc.
8001 South Route 31
Crystal Lake 60014
Tel: +1 815-455-7000
Email: zwaanb@althoffind.com


Ryan Byrne
Controlco Inc
170 E Alton
East Alton 62024
Tel: +1 618-251-9702
Email: byrne092@gmail.com



USA IN:

Glenn Potts
Davis Industries
4090 West Westover Drive
Indianapolis 46268
Tel: +1 317-871-0103
Email: potts_glenn@davisindustries.net


Erik Merz
ESolutions
2350 N. Shadeland Ave
Indianapolis 46205
Tel: +1 317-354-2600
Email: merze@e-solutions-inc.com


Steven Davis
Davis Industries, Inc.
4090 W. Westover Drive
Indianapolis 46268
Tel: +1 317-871-0103
Email: davis_steven@davisindustries.net


Thomas Davis
Davis Industries, Inc.
4090 W. Westover Drive
Indianapolis 46268
Tel: +1 317-871-0103
Email: davis_thomas@davisindustries.net


Paul Meyers
Electrical Training Institute
1751 South Lawndale Ave.
Indianapolis 46241
Tel: +1 317-270-5282
Email: pmeyers@iejatc.org


Michael Sticka
Honeywell
9355 Delegates
Indianapolis 46240
Tel: +1 317-294-1166
Email: michael.sticka@honeywell.com


Michael Hopkins
Electrical Training Institute
1751 South Lawndale Ave.
Indianapolis 46241
Tel: +1 317-270-5282
Email: mhopkins@iejatc.org


Chad Thompson
JATC
1321 Edgar Street
Evansville 47710
Tel: +1 812-422-3343
Email: chadth31@aol.com


Michael Peerman
JATC
1321 Edgar Street
Evansville 47720
Tel: +1 812-422-3343
Email: kmpeerman@sbcglobal.net


Fred Roach
LEJATC
2953 S. Creasy Lane
Lafayette 47905
Tel: +1 765-449-4300
Email: derf589@gmail.com


James Truax
Honeywell
9355 Delegates Row
Indianapolis 46240
Tel: +1 317-294-9940
Email: james.truax@honeywell.com



USA KY:

Patrick O’Brien
Johnson Controls, Inc.
9410 Bunsen Parkway, Suite 100A
Louisville 40220
Tel: +1 502-671-7356
Email: patrickj.obrien@jci.com


Tim Robertson
Johnson Controls, Inc.
9410 Bunsen Parkway, Suite 100A
Louisville 40220
Tel: +1 502-671-7338
Email: timothy.s.robertson@jci.com


Dennis Barrett
Johnson Controls, Inc.
9410 Bunsen Parkway, Suite 100A
Louisville 40220
Tel: +1 502-671-7348
Email: dennis.m.barrett@jci.com


Darrell Plyman
Johnson Controls, Inc.
9410 Bunsen Parkway, Suite 100A
Louisville 40220
Tel: +1 502-671-7340
Email: darrell.c.plyman@jci.com


Gregory Korn
Johnson Controls, Inc
9410 Bunsen Parkway
Louisville 40220
Tel: +1 859-621-8824
Email: gregory.w.korn@jci.com



USA MD:

Mario Wedderburn
IEC Systems
7636 Investment Court
Owings 20736
Tel: +1 240-293-7898
Email: mwedd.iecs@earthlink.net


Joe Abrecht
Fidelity Engineering Corp.
25 Loveton Circle
Sparks 21152
Tel: +1 703-726-9900
Email: jabrecht@fidelityengineering.com


Mike Tereo
Fidelity Engineering Corp.
25 Loveton Circle
Sparks 21152
Tel: +1 443-463-5674
Email: miket@fidelityengineering.com


Corey Dickens
Wise Grid Solutions
7859 Paddock Way
Windsor Mill 21244
Tel: +1 443-469-9232
Email: corey.dickens@wisegridsolutions.com


Jerald Smith
GCR
2617 Wentworth Rd.
Baltimore 21234
Tel: +1 443-955-2500
Email: 99smitty@gmail.com


Juan Hurtado
The GBS Group
1302 Emmaus Ct
Joppa 21085
Tel: +1 301-509-7515
Email: juanhurtado@thegbsgroup.us


Matthew Hall
Pepco Government Services
5001 Forbes Blvd., Suite H
Lanham 20706
Tel: +1 301-429-1533
Email: mhall@pgov.com


Harold Honeycutt
Pepco Government Services
5001 Forbes Blvd., Suite H
Lanham 20706
Tel: +1 301-429-1533
Email: mhoneycutt@pgov.com


Michael Glosenger
Pepco Government Services
5001 Forbes Blvd., Suite H
Lanham 20706
Tel: +1 301-429-1533
Email: mglosenger@pbgov.com


Benjamin Card
Pepco Government Services
5001 Forbes Blvd., Suite H
Lanham 20706
Tel: +1 301-429-1533
Email: bcard@pgov.com


Michael Jackson
Kirlin Mechanical Services
515 Dover Road, Suite 2700
Rockville 20850
Tel: '+1 301-294-6400
Email: mjackson@jjkllc.com


Christopher Lucas
Boland
5716 Mount Briar Road
Keedysville 21756
Tel: +1 240-793-1524
Email: chris.lucas@boland.com



USA MI:

David Dancey
Maryland Electric Company
33651 Giftos Dr.
Clinton Township 48035
Tel: +1 586-792-3110
Email: davidd@maryland-electric.com


Robert Palmer
Engineered Comfort Systems, Inc.
12480 Allen Road
Taylor 48180
Tel: +1 734-287-4111
Email: robp@ecshvac.com



USA MN:

Chuck Lehn
Trane
4833 White Bear Parkway
St. Paul 55110
Tel: +1 651-407-4208
Email: clehn@trane.com


Peter Blegen
Albers Mechanical Services
200 W. Plato Blvd
St Paul 55107
Tel: +1 651-224-3100
Email: pblegen@alberstech.com


Steve Ripley
Cummins Power Generation
1400 73rd Ave. NE
Fridley 55432
Tel: +1 763-574-5724
Email: steve.ripley@cummins.com


Joel Vangsgard
Cummins Power Generation
1400 73rd Ave. NE
Fridley 55421
Tel: +1 612-229-8737
Email: Joel.M.Vangsgard@cummins.com


Alfonso Dominguez
Cummins Power Generation
1400 73rd Ave. NE
Fridley 55432
Tel: +1 763-586-3184
Email: alfonso.dominguez@cummins.com


Jon Dayton
Echelon Corporation
1727 Race Street
Saint Paul 55116
Tel: +1 651-368-4918
Email: jdayton@echelon.com


Gary Kasper
Honeywell International
1985 Douglas Dr N., MN10-121B
Golden Valley 55422
Tel: +1 763-954-4772
Email: gary.p.kasper@honeywell.com



USA MO:

Thomas Popp
1700 NE Woodview Circle
Lee's Summit 64086
Tel: +1 630-661-8739
Email: tapopp@netscape.net


Gerald Criswell
Department of the Army
1334 First Street
Fort Leonard Wood 65473
Tel: +1 573-596-0907
Email: lee.criswell@yahoo.com


Roger Smith
Department of the Army
1334 First Street
Fort Leonard Wood 65473
Tel: +1 573-596-0214
Email: rsmith@fidnet.com


Mickel Redus
Associated Air Products
2100 S. Brentwood Blvd., Suite E
Springfield 65804
Tel: +1 417-888-0700
Email: mredus@aap-spfld.com


Jabe Moore
Honeywell HBS
197 Replacement Avenue, Suite 104
Fort Leonard Wood 65473
Tel: #ERROR!
Email: jabe.moore@honeywell.com


Matthew Harrison
TFW
28875 Hwy AB
Richland 65556
Tel: '+1 573-329-4444
Email: matthewharrison02@gmail.com


Herbert Scott
Tsay/Ferguson-Williams
Building 2226, 1st Street
Fort Leonard Wood 65473
Tel: '+573-329-4444
Email: b.travis@tsayfw.net


Joseph Ament
Tsay/Ferguson-Williams
Bldg. 2226, 1st Street
Fort Leonard Wood 65473
Tel: +1 573-329-4444
Email: josephament@outlook.com


Jason Shelton
Tsay/Ferguson-Williams
P.O. Box 49
Dixon 65459
Tel: +1 573-263-4710
Email: jshelton35@yahoo.com


Colby Harrell
Tsay Professional Services
Bldg. 226, 1st St., PO Box 950
Fort Leonard Wood 65473
Tel: +1 573-433-0943
Email: harrellcolby@yahoo.com



USA NC:

Scott Gallaher
Johnson Controls, Inc.
12813 US HWY 15 501
Aberdeen 28315
Tel: +1 254-534-0220
Email: scott.a.gallaher@jci.com


James Oatson
Federal Systems JCBAS Johnson Controls, Inc.
Fort Bragg 28310
Tel: +1 502-671-7487
Email: james.m.oatson@jci.com


Nicholas Phillips
Schneider Electric
2600 Perimeter Park Drive, Suite 150
Morrisville 27560
Tel: +1 919-467-0106
Email: nicholas.phillips@buildings.schneider-electric.com


Richard Ertel
Honeywell Inc
8008 Corporate Center Dr
Charlotte 28226
Tel: +1 704-541-0819
Email: dick.ertel@honeywell.com


Charles Hauder
Johnson Controls, Inc.
5846 Pettigrew Drive
Fayetteville 28314
Tel: +1 910-303-4709
Email: c_hauder@yahoo.com


Anthony Beale
UNC-CH
103 Airport Drive
Chapel Hill 27599
Tel: +1 919-962-1088
Email: anthony.beale@facilities.unc.edu


Darryl Clayton
UNC-CH
103 Airport Drive
Chapel Hil 27599
Tel: +1 919-962-1088
Email: darryl.clayton@facilities.unc.edu


Robbie Everhart
UNC-CH
103 Airport Drive
Chapel Hill 27599
Tel: +1 919-962-1088
Email: robbie.everhart@facilities.unc.edu


Craven Lynch
UNC-CH
103 Airport Drive
Chapel Hill 27599
Tel: +1 919-962-1088
Email: craven.lynch@facilities.unc.edu


Mark Obenshain
UNC-CH
103 Airport Drive
Chapel Hill 27599
Tel: +1 919-962-4722
Email: mark.obenshain@facilities.unc.edu


Matthew Day
UNC-CH
103 Airport Drive
Chapel Hill 27599
Tel: +1 919-962-0400
Email: matthew.day@facilities.unc.edu


Thomas Anderson
UNC-CH
103 Airport Drive
Chapel Hill 27599
Tel: '+1 919-962-1090
Email: thomas.anderson@facilities.unc.edu


Dennis Tate
UNC-CH
103 Airport Drive
Chapel Hill 27599
Tel: +1 919-962-1088
Email: dennis.tate@facilities.unc.edu


William Borst
UNC-CH
103 Airport Drive
Chapel Hill 27599
Tel: +1 919-962-1088
Email: wborst@email.unc.edu


Todd Freeman
UNC-CH
103 Airport Drive
Chapel Hill 27599
Tel: +1 919-697-7430
Email: todd.freeman@facilities.unc.edu


Jimmy Gordon
UNC-CH
103 Airport Drive
Chapel Hill 27599
Tel: +1 919-962-1088
Email: jimmy.gordon@facilities.unc.edu


Joseph Magura
UNC-CH
103 Airport Drive
Chapel Hill 27599
Tel: +1 919-962-0855
Email: magura@fac.unc.edu


Burke Riggsbee
UNC-CH
103 Airport Drive
Chapel Hill 27599
Tel: +1 919-962-1088
Email: burke.riggsbee@facilities.unc.edu


Timothy Burke
UNC-CH
103 Airport Drive
Chapel Hill 27599
Tel: +1 919-962-1090
Email: timothy.burke@facilities.unc.edu


Kemp Loy
UNC-CH
103 Airport Drive
Chapel Hill 27599
Tel: +1 919-962-1076
Email: kemp.loy@facilities.unc.edu


Jeffrey Maness
UNC-CH
103 Airport Drive
Chapel Hill 27599
Tel: +1 919-962-1088
Email: jeffrey.maness@facilities.unc.edu


Rod Rabold
UNC-CH
103 Airport Drive
Chapel Hill 27599
Tel: +1 919-962-2343
Email: rod.rabold@facilities.unc.edu


Nickolas Shepherd
UNC-CH
103 Airport Drive
Chapel Hill 27599
Tel: +1 919-962-1088
Email: ncshepherd@fac.unc.edu


Kevin McGuire
Brady Trane
401 Kitty Hawk Dr.
Morrisville 27560
Tel: +1 919-971-8206
Email: kevin.mcguire@bradyservices.com


Steven England
UNC-Chapel Hill
103 Airport Drive
Chapel Hill 27516
Tel: +1 919-962-1088
Email: zillabaloo@bellsouth.net


Steven Greeson
UNC-Chapel Hill
103 Airport Drive
Chapel Hill 27599
Tel: +1 919-962-1088
Email: gman52699@aol.com


Stephen Howard
UNC-Chapel Hill
103 Airport Drive
Chapel Hill 27599
Tel: +1 919-962-1088
Email: sahoward1@hotmail.com


Brandon Shelley
UNC-Chapel Hill
103 Airport Drive
Chapel Hill 27599
Tel: +1 919-962-1088
Email: brandonshelley@fac.unc.edu


Kenneth Smith
UNC-Chapel Hill
103 Airport Drive
Chapel Hill 27599
Tel: +1 336-883-7309
Email: ksmith@fac.unc.edu


Obadele St. George
UNC-Chapel Hill
103 Airport Drive
Chapel Hill 27599
Tel: +1 919-868-9141
Email: Obadele.Stgeorge@fac.unc.edu


Brett Ward
UNC-Chapel Hill
103 Airport Drive
Chapel Hill 27599
Tel: +1 919-962-1088
Email: brett.ward@fac.unc.edu


Connie Stansell
Johnson Controls, Inc.
1 McKellars Rd, Lot 17
Fort Bragg 28307
Tel: +1 910-308-7159
Email: connie.m.stansell@jci.com


Stephen Russell
Cree Inc.
4600 Silicon Drive
Durham 27703
Tel: +1 919-313-5975
Email: srussell15@me.com


John Kimmel
Cree Inc.
4600 Silicon Drive
Durham 27703
Tel: +1 919-313-5809
Email: john_kimmel@cree.com


Jason Kraus
Cree Inc.
4600 Silicon Drive
Durham 27703
Tel: +1 919-407-5344
Email: jason_kraus@cree.com


Keith Bishop
Brady Services
1915 N Church St
Greensboro 27405
Tel: +1 336-268-1671
Email: keith.bishop@bradyservices.com


Chad Brown
Brady Services
509 Montgrove Pl NW
Concord 28027
Tel: +1 800-849-1915
Email: chad.brown@bradyservices.com


Sean Sewell
Brady Services
7806 Sutter Road
Greensboro 27455
Tel: +1 800-849-1915
Email: sean.sewell@bradyservices.com


Chris Turner
Brady Services
102 Pelham Court
Haw River 27258
Tel: +1 919-801-5610
Email: chris.turner@bradyservices.com


Craig Zimmerman
Brady Services
154 Dublin Court
Whispering Pines 28327
Tel: +1 910-818-7402
Email: craig.zimmerman@bradyservices.com


Gary Masse
Cree Inc.
4600 Silicon Drive
Durham 27703
Tel: '+1 919-407-4247
Email: gary_masse@cree.com



USA ND:

TJ Stewart
ProControls Midwest
116 1st Street SW
Minot 58701
Tel: +1 701-839-9276
Email: tjstewart@ymail.com



USA NE:

Nick Arnold
Hamilton Service
550 Cottonwood
Bennet 68317
Tel: '+1 402-782-2526
Email: nsadesign@hotmail.com


Ken Carlson
Engineered Controls
3925 S. 8th St., #5
Lincoln 68502
Tel: ''+1 402-429-7452
Email: kencarlson@windstream.net


Dan Hamilton
Hamilton Service
550 Cottonwood
Bennet 68317
Tel: +1 402-440-9776
Email: hamiltonservice@windstream.net



USA NH:

Doug Lamprey
Bosch Thermotechnology
50 Wentworth Ave.
Londonderry 03053
Tel: +1 603-965-7438
Email: servicecallheatcool@yahoo.com



USA NJ:

Ramunas Liutikas
Ramas Climate And Refrigeration
208 East Cedar St
Livingston 07039
Tel: +1 973-994-1778
Email: ramas@ramasclimate.com


Ateeq Ahmed
AKCEL SYSTEMS INC.
28 Kennedy Blvd., Suite 600
East Brunswick 08816
Tel: +1 917-826-5011
Email: ateeq.ahmed@akcelsystems.com


Atif Ghafoor
AKCEL SYSTEMS INC.
28 Kennedy Blvd., Suite 600
East Brunswick 08816
Tel: +1 917-826-3676
Email: atif.ghafoor@akcelsystems.com


Mena Saeed
AKCEL SYSTEMS INC.
28 Kennedy Blvd., Suite 600
East Brunswick 08816
Email: mena.atiat@akcelsystems.com


Talal Ahmed
AKCEL SYSTEMS INC.
28 Kennedy Blvd., Suite 600
East Brunswick 08816
Email: talal.ahmed@akcelsystems.com


Hamza Shafqat
AKCEL SYSTEMS INC.
38 Kennedy Blvd., Suite 600
East Brunswick 08816
Email: hamza.shafqat@akcelsystems.com



USA NY:

James Flynn
ITC Services, Inc.
117-19 14th Rd.
College Point 11356-1526
Tel: +1 718-939-8801
Email: jflynn@itcservices.com


Robert Fahrenbach
Control Technologies, Inc,
3030 Thomson Avenue
Long Island City 11101
Tel: +1 718-752-5632
Email: rfahrenbach@controltechinc.com


Constantine Spyropoulos
Control Technologies, Inc,
30-30 Thomson Avenue
Long Island City 11101
Tel: +1 718-752-5638
Email: cspyropoulos@controltechinc.com


Mark Williams
Control Technologies, Inc,
30-30 Thomson Avenue
Long Island City 11101
Tel: +1 631-316-3213
Email: mwilliams@controltechinc.com


Robert Fraser
Control Technologies, Inc,
30-30 Thomson Ave.
Long Island City 11101
Tel: +1 718-752-5833
Email: rfraser@controltechinc.com


Roy LeNeave
Control Technologies, Inc,
30-30 Thomson Ave.
Long Island City 11101
Tel: +1 631-241-0558
Email: rleneave@controltechinc.com


Russell Giambrone
RGBS Enterprises
2842 Richmond Terrace
Staten Island 10303
Tel: +1 646-372-2845
Email: rgiambrone@rgbse.com


Muhammad Baig
Thomas S. Brown Associates, Inc.
38-30 Woodside Avenue
Long Island City 11104
Tel: +1 718-565-6000
Email: mbaig@tsbacontrols.com


Kristen Bicknell
Thomas S. Brown Associates, Inc.
38-30 Woodside Avenue
Long Island City 11104
Tel: +1 718-565-6000
Email: kbicknell@tsbacontrols.com


Tim Hopkins
Honeywell
2150 Rosa Rd.
Schenectady 12309
Tel: +1 518-496-9461
Email: tim.hopkins@honeywell.com


Spiro Kitovas
Alternative Controls Inc.
998 Old Country Road
Plainview 11803
Tel: +1 516-661-0427
Email: skitovas@gmail.com


Anthony Sferrazza
Advantex Solutions Inc.
248-45 Jericho Turnpike
Bellerose 11426
Tel: +1 718-278-2290
Email: asferrazza@advantexsolutions.com


Giovanni Natale
Advantex Solutions, Inc
248-45 Jericho Turnpike
Bellerose 11426
Tel: +1 718-278-2290
Email: gnatale@advantexsolutions.com


Chris Padilla
Control Technologies, Inc.
101 Fairchild Ave.
Plainview 11803
Tel: +1 516-605-0833
Email: cpadilla@controltechinc.com


Rich Bach
Control Technologies, Inc.
101 Fairchild Ave.
Plainview 11803
Tel: +1 516-605-0833
Email: rbach@controltechinc.com


Ron Seaton
Control Technologies, Inc.
30-30 Thomson Ave.
Long Island City 11101
Tel: +1 631-365-9463
Email: rseaton@controltechinc.com


Mike Fabrizio
Control Technologies, Inc.
30-30 Thomson Ave.
Long Island City 11101
Tel: +1 718-752-5270
Email: mfabrizio@controltechinc.com


Sam Puglisi
Control Technologies, Inc.
30-30 Thomson Ave.
Long Island City 11101
Tel: +1 631-379-2800
Email: spuglisi@controltechinc.com


Eugene Spektor
Control Technologies, Inc.
30-30 Thomson Ave.
Long Island City 11101
Tel: +1 516-605-0833
Email: espektor@controltechinc.com


Anthony J Prizgar
8760 Inc.
250 W. 26th St., 2nd Floor
New York 10001
Tel: +1 212-914-2044
Email: aprizgar@8760inc.com


Patrick Killeen
8760 Inc.
250 W. 26th St., 2nd Floor
New York 10001
Tel: +1 212-914-2044
Email: pkilleen@8760inc.com


Christopher Keddy
8760 Inc.
250 W. 26th St., 2nd Floor
New York 10001
Tel: +1 212-914-2044
Email: ckeddy@8760inc.com


Jeff St. John
8760 Inc.
250 W. 26th St., 2nd Floor
New York 10001
Tel: +1 212-914-2044
Email: jstjohn@8760inc.com


Joseph Laspina
8760 Inc.
250 W. 26th St., 2nd Floor
New York 10001
Tel: +1 212-914-2044
Email: jlaspina@8760inc.com


Norbert Giesse
8760 Inc.
250 W. 26th St., 2nd Floor
New York 10001
Tel: +1 212-914-2044
Email: ngiesse@8760inc.com


Derek Dolezal
Control Technologies
30-30 Thomson Ave.
Long Island City 11101
Tel: +1 718-752-5717
Email: ddolezal@controltechinc.com


Hicham Hanjaoui
Advantex Solutions
3727 Crescent St., Ap.t 35
Long Island City 11101
Tel: +1 347-935-6325
Email: hanjaouisos@gmail.com


William Barbera
AWL Industries
460 Morgan Avenue
Brooklyn 11222
Tel: +1 718-388-3500 x2438
Email: bbarbera@awlindustries.com


Christopher Lowther
Advantex Solutions, Inc.
248-45 Jericho Tpke.
Bellerose 11426
Tel: +1 718-278-2290
Email: clowther@advantexsolutions.com



USA OH:

David Sims
Johnson Controls, Inc.
835 Green Crest Drive
Westerville 43081
Tel: +1 614-207-6418
Email: david.w.sims@jci.com


Eliud Perez
Burke Services LLC
11421 Gravenhurst Drive
Cincinnati 45231
Tel: +1 513-655-6060
Email: eperez@burkeserv.com



USA PA:

Carl Girgenti
241 Windsor Dr.
Churchville 18966
Tel: +1 215-666-2723
Email: carl@greenerviz.com


Matt Frey
Spry OSI
P.O. Box 269
E.Petersburg 17520
Tel: +1 717-898-2300
Email: matt@spryosi.com


Kyle Gable
Conexus Inc.
250 North Lincoln Ave.
Lebanon 17046
Tel: +1 717-222-4159
Email: kgable@conexus.biz


Paul Kelly
Paul Kelly
1192 Arbutus Drive
Tobyhanna 18466
Tel: +1 973-390-1512
Email: kellyp11b@verizon.net


Mark Shoop
Devine Brothers Inc.
600 Clarke Avenue
King of Prussia 19406
Tel: +1 484-674-8500 ext 114
Email: shoopm@devinebrothersinc.com


Ryan Snyder
Conexus Inc.
250 North Lincoln Ave.
Lebanon 17046
Tel: +1 717-222-4159
Email: rsnyder@conexus.biz


Terry Doppelhauer
Terry's Refrigeration, Inc.
505 Sth 4th St
Jeannette 15644
Tel: +1 724-523-6061
Email: terrysref@verizon.net


Jonathan Bolich
Devine Brothers
600 Clark Ave.
King of Prussia 19406
Tel: +1 610-551-9243
Email: jbolich@devinebrothers.com


Joseph O’Connor
Optimum Controls Corporation
1301 Rosemont Blvd.
Reading 19604
Tel: ''+1 610-375-0990
Email: joc@optimumcontrols.com


Charlie Epler
Optimum Controls Corporation
1301 Rosemont Blvd.
Reading 19604
Tel: ''+1 610-375-0990
Email: cepler@optimumcontrols.com


Mark Galiyano JR
Optimum Controls Corporation
1301 Rosemont Blvd.
Reading 19604
Tel: ''+1 610-375-0990
Email: migir@optimumcontrols.com


Mark Kramer
Optimum Controls Corporation
1301 Rosemont Blvd.
Reading 19604
Tel: ''+1 610-375-0990
Email: mk@optimumcontrols.com


Steve Galiyano
Optimum Controls Corporation
1301 Rosemont Blvd.
Reading 19604
Tel: ''+1 610-375-0990
Email: srg@optimumcontrols.com


Jason Haughey
Optimum Controls Corporation
1301 Rosemont Blvd.
Reading 19604
Tel: ''+1 610-375-0990
Email: jh@optimumcontrols.com


Jack Koch
Optimum Controls Corporation
1301 Rosemont Blvd.
Reading 19604
Tel: ''+1 610-375-0990
Email: jkoch@optimumcontrols.com



USA SC:

Josh Korns
2314 W. Palmer Drive
Charleston 29414
Tel: '+1 843-801-2262
Email: joshuakorns@yahoo.com


David Lee
Brady Trane
843 Smith Drive
Florence 29501
Tel: +1 919-801-0900
Email: david.lee@bradyservices.com



USA SD:

Darryl Sumner
Total Control LLC
714 Sanside Dr.
York 29745
Tel: +1 704-210-2938
Email: totalcontrol2008@bellsouth.net



USA TN:

Brian Svendsen
C-Tech Controls
33 Industrial Park Drive
Hendersonville 37075
Tel: +1 615-445-5820
Email: bsvendsen@ctechcontrols.com


Ronnie Gann
C-Tech Controls
33 Industrial Park Drive
Hendersonville 37075
Tel: +1 615-445-5820
Email: rgann@ctechcontrols.com


Barry Short
C-Tech Controls
33 Industrial Park Drive
Hendersonville 37075
Tel: +1 615-445-5820
Email: bshort@ctechcontrols.com


Jimmy Biggs
C-Tech Controls
33 Industrial Park Drive
Hendersonville 37075
Tel: +1 615-445-5820
Email: jbiggs@ctechcontrols.com


Robert Madison
C-Tech Controls
33 Industrial Park Drive
Hendersonville 37075
Tel: +1 615-445-5820
Email: rmadison@ctechcontrols.com


John Bettini
C-Tech Controls
33 Industrial Park Drive
Hendersonville 37075
Tel: +1 615-445-5820
Email: jbettini@ctechcontrols.com



USA TX:

Mark Rainey
Johnson Controls, Inc.
5757 N. Green Bay Ave.
Killeen 76542
Tel: +1 254-534-0400
Email: mark.d.rainey@jci.com


David Xie
Schneider Electric
12121 Wickchester Lane, Suite 400A
Houston 77079
Tel: +1 281-588-2188
Email: david.xie@buildings.schneider-electric.com


Michael Crossland
Lennox Industries
2140 Lake Park Blvd
Richardson 75080
Tel: +1 972-497-7739
Email: mike.crossland@lennoxind.com


Jorge Flores
Building Automation and Service, Inc.
6553 Bear Cat Ridge Dr.
El Paso 79912
Tel: '+1 915-255-7177
Email: bas.information@gmail.com


Ricardo Porras
Johnson Controls, Inc.
12429 Sombra Grande
El Paso 79938
Tel: +1 915-208-9791
Email: ricardo.h.porras@jci.com


Jason Gill
Control and Equipment
2001 E. Yandell
El Paso 79903
Tel: +1 915-545-2256
Email: jgill@controlandequipment.com


Scott Batch
Tempset Controls Inc.
1900 Co. Road 1800
Leander 78641
Tel: +1 512-259-5285
Email: sbatch@tempset.com


Kelly Vinson
Greenworx Energy Solutions
1303 NCR 1600
Lubbock 79416
Tel: +1 806-241-7861
Email: kelly@gescooling.com


Daniel Sinclair
Sinclair Heating, Cooling, & Plumbing Inc.
6501 Upland Ave.
Lubbock 79407
Tel: +1 806-749-2665
Email: daniel@callsinclair.com


Daniel Huff
Applied Building Automation Inc.
509 Highland Springs Lane
Georgetown 78633
Tel: +1 512-869-5810
Email: appliedbuildingautomation@gmail.com


Andrew Herrera
PC Automated Controls Inc.
5604C Will Ruth
El Paso 79924
Tel: +1 915-751-0313 x108
Email: steelarez@aol.com


Hal Williams
Johnson Controls, Inc.
18 South Main Suite 902
Temple 76501
Tel: +1 210-287-0327
Email: hal.v.williams@jci.com


Bryan Smith
Nemmer Electric Inc.
300 S 20th Street
Waco 76710
Tel: ''+1 254-339-4626
Email: bryansmithwaco1@aol.com


Christopher Crow
Nemmer Electric Inc.
300 S. 20th S
Waco 76701
Tel: +1 254-756-2135
Email: brandyn_crow_tech@yahoo.com


Jim Feild
Nemmer Electric Inc.
300 So. 20th St.
Waco 76701
Tel: +1 254-756-2135
Email: jim.feild@us.army.mil


Clifton Tollison
Johnson Controls, Inc.
3021 W Bend Dr.
Irving 75063-3116
Tel: +1 972-868-3600
Email: clifton.l.tollison@jci.com


Cairo Quezada
PC Automated Controls Inc.
5604 Will Ruth-C
El Paso 79924
Tel: +1 915-525-1142
Email: crimsongsx@gmail.com


James Bartosh
Johnson Controls, Inc.
351 N. Katy Rd.
Elm Mott 76640
Tel: +1 254-230-5010
Email: james.r.bartosh@jci.com


Jeffrey Reith
Johnson Controls, Inc
1908 Kramer Lane
Austin 78758
Tel: +1 254-534-0097
Email: jeffrey.k.reith@jci.com


Hubert Keaton
DPW, Ft Hood, Texas
Bldg 4612 Engineer Dr.
Ft Hood 76544
Tel: +1 254-535-8558
Email: hdkeaton@earthlink.net


David Perkins
TDIndustries
8801 Jameel Road, Suite 100
Houston 77040
Tel: '+1 832-415-7992
Email: david.perkins@tdindustries.com


John Manby
Lennox International, Inc.
1600 Metrocrest Dr.
Carrollton 75006
Tel: '+1 972-497-7222
Email: john.manby@lennoxind.com


Derek Davis
Johnson Controls
P.O. Box 11239
Killeen 76547
Tel: '+1 254-663-7116
Email: derek.a.davis@jci.com


Rodney Hodnett
Johnson Controls Federal
P.O. Box 11239
Killeen 76547
Tel: '+1 255-654-9950
Email: rod.p.hodnett@jci.com


Patrick Knapp
Johnson Controls
P.O. Box 11239
Killeen 76547
Tel: '+1 512-981-1063
Email: patrick.w.knapp@jci.com


Shannon Balch
Schneider Electric
9101 Burnet Road
Austin 78758
Tel: '+1 512-279-5565
Email: shannonbalch@hotmail.com


William Briseno
Johnson Controls Inc.
420 Blackman Trail
Hutto 78634
Tel: +1 254-532-9827
Email: william.briseno@jci.com


Ian Contreras
Pride Industries
1733 Pleasonton Rd., Bldg. 777
Fort Bliss 79916
Tel: +1 915-920-0544
Email: iancontreras@gmail.com


Andrew Gonzalez
Pride Industries
1733 Pleasonton Rd., Bldg. 777
Fort Bliss 79916
Tel: +1 915-494-5979
Email: andrewjackgonzalez@gmail.com


Isidro Lerma
Johnson Controls Inc.
12050 Rojas Drive, Suite 100
El Paso 79936
Tel: +1 915 727-2697
Email: isidro.lerma@jci.com


Cesar Vela
Johnson Controls Inc.
12050 Rojas Drive, Suite 100
El Paso 79936
Tel: +1 915-319-3851
Email: cvelac@jci.com


David Zamora
Johnson Controls Inc.
12050 Rojas Drive, Suite 100
El Paso 79936
Tel: +1 915-319-0412
Email: david.1.zamora@jci.com


Javier Corona
Pride Industries
1733 Pleasonton Rd., Bldg. 777
Fort Bliss 79916
Tel: +1 915-538-5680
Email: javier.corona@g.prideindustries.com


Antonio Eng
Pride Industries
1733 Pleasonton Rd., Bldg. 777
Fort Bliss 79916
Tel: +1 915-538-5796
Email: eng_952@hotmail.com


David Larue
Johnson Controls Inc.
8200 Polar Drive
Austin 78757
Tel: +1 254-248-4665
Email: david.larue@jci.com


Ron Harris
Johnson Controls Inc.
1402 Meadows Drive
Round Rock 78681
Tel: +1 254-404-5066
Email: ronald.a.harris@jci.com


David Hilss
Goto Automation
409 W. Front Street, Suite 100 - 252
Hutto 78634
Tel: +1 512-932-4686
Email: david@gotoautomation.com


Charles Farmer
Johnson Controls
56139 S. Range Rd.
Fort Hood 76544
Tel: +1 512-639-6253
Email: charles.farmer@jci.com


Evaristo Blanco
Johnson Controls Inc.
Fort Hood 76544
Email: evaristo.blanco@jcifederal.com


Joann Mendoza
Johnson Controls Inc.
Fort Hood 76544
Tel: +1 254-553-0392
Email: joann.mendoza@jcifederal.com


Luis Clemente
Johnson Controls
Fort Hood 76544
Tel: +1 254-248-4130
Email: luis.d.clemente@jcifederal.com


Christopher Spears
Johnson Controls
Fort Hood 76544
Tel: +1 254-404-5391
Email: christopher.2.spears@jcifederal.com


Trevor Bennett
Tempset Controls
1900 CR 180
Leander 78641
Tel: +1 512-635-1049
Email: tbennett@tempset.com


Doyle Johnson
Johnson Controls Federal Systems
Fort Hood
Tel: +1 254-206-6705
Email: doyle.johnson@jcifederal.com


Robert Martinez
Directorate of Public Works, Energy Branch
Bldg. 4409, Engineer Drive USAG
Fort Hood 76544
Tel: +1 254-288-0966
Email: robert.l.martinez2.civ@mail.mil


Glenn Johnson
DPW, Energy Branch
Bldg. 4409, Santa Fe Street & 77th
Fort Hood 76544
Tel: +1 254-288-0966
Email: glenn.l.johnson6.civ@mail.mil



USA VA:

Kevin Rogers
Cii Service of Virginia
6767 Forest Hill Ave.
Richmond 23320
Tel: #ERROR!
Email: krogers@ciiservice.com


Sejo Sudic
Honeywell
7870 Villa Park Dr., Suite 900
Richmond 23228
Tel: +1 804-515-1500
Email: sejo.sudic@honeywell.com


Wayne Mason
Lincoln Property Company
17281 Pickwick Dr.
Purcellville 20132
Tel: +1 571-220-7618
Email: 10saws@gmail.com


Randall Swartz
Engineering & Environment, Inc.
195 S. Rosemont Rd.
Virginia Beach 23452
Tel: +1 757-457-0002
Email: rswartz@eeimail.com



USA WA:

Gordon T. Grice
Echelon Corporation
1420 NW Gillman Blvd., #2614
Issaquah 98027
Tel: +1 425-557-6500
Email: ggrice@echelon.com


Earl Gray
Honeywell International
117224 2nd PL NE
Lake Stevens 98258
Tel: +1 425-334-6268
Email: earl.gray2@honeywell.com


Ronald Underhill
Battelle
PO Box 999
Richland 99352
Tel: +1 509-375-9765
Email: ronald.underhill@pnnl.gov



USA WI:

Conrad G. Price
Control Mechanics LLC
2718 N. Meade St., Suite 2
Appleton 54911
Tel: +1 920-573-2891
Email: ac37463300@earthlink.net


Timothy Redmond
Johnson Controls, Inc
507 E Michigan Ave
Milwaukee 53202
Tel: +1 414-524-4000
Email: tim.j.redmond@jci.com



Venezuela:

Jonny Jose Cabrera Zambrano
Av. Avila, Res Conosca, Apto 102
Caracas 1060
Tel: '+58 2122655347
Email: jonjocaza@gmail.com



Venezuela CO-BOL:

Wilson Morillo
Sensory Electronics
Alta Vista, cc Naraya, Local 23
Puerto Ordaz 8050
Tel: 00582869671015
Email: wilsonfernando@hotmail.com